miércoles, 31 de julio de 2013

Sergi


Sergi Guilló Barceló, SERGI
23-05-1991 Elche

10-11 Elche Ilicitano
11-12 Elche Ilicitano
12-13 Elche Ilicitano (27/1)
12-13 Elche (1/0)
13-14 Elche Ilicitano (36/0)
14-15 Elche Ilicitano (34/1)
15-16 Murcia (17/0)
16-17 Linares

martes, 30 de julio de 2013

Peragón


Roberto Peragón Lacalle, PERAGÓN
07-02-1978 Madrid

95-96 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil
95-96 Rayo Vallecano B (5/6)
96-97 Rayo Vallecano B (28/14)
96-97 Rayo Vallecano (2/0)
97-98 Poli Almería (33/10)
98-99 Poli Almería (14/5)
99-00 Burgos (32/17)
00-01 Levante (40/8)
01-02 Rayo Vallecano (32/6)
02-03 Rayo Vallecano (36/4)
03-04 Rayo Vallecano (37/8)
04-05 Elche (32/2)
05-06 Elche (16/1)
06-07 Elche (31/11)
07-08 Málaga (27/7)
08-09 Alicante (30/4)
09-10 Girona (38/9)
10-11 Girona (36/11)
11-12 Nástic (30/1)
12-13 Cádiz (18/6)
13-14 Puerta Bonita (26/7)
14-15 Puerta Bonita (6/0)
14-15 San Fernando Henares (0/0)

Jorge Luque


Jorge Luque García, JORGE LUQUE
08-03-1981 Córdoba

00-01 Sevilla Atlético
01-02 Sevilla Atlético (18/0)
02-03 Mérida (33/2)
03-04 Alicante (30/3)
04-05 Alicante (33/2)
05-06 Alicante (32/1)
06-07 Xerez (29/4)
07-08 Xerez (23/0)
08-09 Xerez (13/1)
09-10 Córdoba (34/1)
10-11 Córdoba (31/3)
11-12 Elche (23/0)
12-13 Cádiz (12/0)
13-14 Cádiz (33/2)
14-15 Cartagena (32/2)
15-16 Cartagena (29/0)

Braim

Braim (Real Betis)
Braim Amar Romero, BRAIM
02-08-1995 Melilla

11-12 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil
12-13 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil
12-13 Melilla (4/0)
13-14 Betis Juvenil (18/4)
14-15 Melilla (14/1)
15-16 Melilla (7/1)
16-17 River Melilla

Borjita

Borjita (Espanyol)
Borja López Aguirre, BORJITA
04-03-1995 Melilla

11-12 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil
12-13 Gimnástico Melilla Juvenil
12-13 Melilla (3/0)
13-14 Espanyol Juvenil (15/0)
14-15 Melilla (15/1)
15-16 Melilla (22/0)
16-17 River Melilla (30/2)
16-17 Melilla

Vázquez


David Vázquez Bardera, VÁZQUEZ
21-03-1986 Madrid

04-05 Real Madrid Juvenil
05-06 Real Madrid C (24/1)
06-07 Real Madrid C
07-08 RM Castilla (27/1)
08-09 RM Castilla (36/2)
09-10 RM Castilla (28/3)
10-11 Melilla (28/4)
11-12 Huesca (20/2)
12-13 Huesca (3/0)
12-13 Melilla (12/1)
13-14 Melilla (32/4)
14-15 Veria (17/0)
15-16 Melilla (22/3)
16-17 Melilla

Álex Rodríguez

Álex (Lucena C.F.)
Alejandro Rodríguez Soria, ÁLEX RODRÍGUEZ
11-02-1991 Hellín, Albacete

07-08 Hellín Juvenil
08-09 Albacete Juvenil
09-10 Hellín Juvenil
09-10 Hellín (9/0)
10-11 Hellín (28/3)
11-12 Isso (20/19)
12-13 Isso (14/12)
12-13 La Roda (7/2)
13-14 Lucena (6/0)
13-14 Castellón (3/0)
13-14 Isso (14/12)
14-15 Atlético Ibañés (17/3)

Fran


Francisco Braganza Fondón, FRAN
31-10-1990 Cáceres

09-10 Arroyo (16/1)
10-11 Arroyo B
10-11 Arroyo (6/0)
11-12 Arroyo B (27/8)
12-13 Arroyo B (22/9)
12-13 Arroyo (1/0)
13-14 Arroyo B (6/3)

Álvaro


Álvaro García Cantó, ÁLVARO
07-07-1986 Alicante

02-03 Aspe Juvenil
03-04 Alicante Juvenil
03-04 Alicante (1/0)
04-05 Alicante B
04-05 Alicante (15/1)
05-06 Alicante (34/5)
06-07 Alicante (20/1)
07-08 Alicante (20/0)
08-09 Alicante (6/0)
08-09 Cádiz (10/1)
09-10 Racing Ferrol (10/0)
09-10 Alzira (22/2)
10-11 Novelda (21/5)
10-11 Alcoyano (17/5)
11-12 Alcoyano (40/8)
12-13 Asteras Tripolis (1/0)
12-13 Cartagena (12/1)
13-14 Leganés (33/4)
14-15 Leganés (35/4)
15-16 Huracán Valencia (14/3)
15-16 Hércules (17/2)
16-17 Alcoyano

Ramón Arcas


Ramón Arcas Cárdenas, RAMÓN ARCAS
25-01-1991 Águilas, Murcia

06-07 Oporto Juvenil
07-08 Oporto Juvenil
08-09 Oporto Juvenil (31/3)
09-10 Oporto Juvenil (29/2)
10-11 Racing B (26/3)
10-11 Racing (1/0)
11-12 Recreativo (33/0)
12-13 Recreativo (0/0)
12-13 Cartagena (18/1)
13-14 Getafe B (27/0)
14-15 Cartagena (29/1)
15-16 Águilas (24/1)
16-17 Santa Eulalia

Matos


José Joaquín Matos García, MATOS
06-05-1995 Sevilla

12-13 Sevilla Juvenil (30/2)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (1/0)
13-14 Sevilla Juvenil
13-14 Sevilla Atlético (1/0)
14-15 Sevilla Atlético (36/0)
15-16 Sevilla Atlético (35/0)
15-16 Sevilla (1/0)
16-17 Sevilla Atlético

Dani


Daniel Pérez Serrano, DANI
16-03-1993 Sevilla

12-13 Sevilla C (21/1)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (3/0)
13-14 Cacereño (29/0)
14-15 UCAM Murcia (26/1)
15-16 UCAM Murcia (20/0)
16-17 Toledo

Curro


Francisco José Sánchez Rodríguez, CURRO
03-01-1996 La Palma del Condado, Huelva

12-13 Sevilla Juvenil (22/6)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (3/0)
13-14 Sevilla Juvenil
13-14 Sevilla Atlético (5/0)
14-15 Sevilla Atlético (13/1)
15-16 Sevilla Atlético (29/8)
15-16 Sevilla (4/0)
16-17 Sevilla Atlético

Borja Lasso


Borja Lasso de la Vega Gayán, BORJA LASSO
01-01-1994 Sevilla

12-13 Sevilla Juvenil (33/11)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (1/0)
13-14 Sevilla Atlético (14/0)
14-15 Sevilla Atlético (35/1)
15-16 Sevilla Atlético (34/5)
16-17 Sevilla Atlético

Moisés


Moisés Delgado López, MOISÉS
18-04-1994 Sevilla

12-13 Sevilla Juvenil (19/1)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (12/0)
13-14 Sevilla Atlético (30/1)
13-14 Sevilla (2/0)
14-15 Sevilla Atlético (25/1)
15-16 Sevilla Atlético (17/0)
15-16 Barcelona B (17/0)
16-17 Barcelona B

Pablo Aguilera


Pablo Aguilera Gómez, PABLO AGUILERA
02-06-1994 Los Palacios, Sevilla

12-13 Sevilla Juvenil (13/2)
12-13 Sevilla C (3/2)
12-13 Sevilla Atlético (10/1)
13-14 Sevilla C (18/0)
14-15 San Fernando (20/4)
14-15 Conil (16/6)
15-16 Écija (18/9)
15-16 Badajoz (1/0)
16-17 San Roque de Lepe (21/13)
16-17 Murcia Imperial

Borja Vera


Borja Vera Madrid, BORJA VERA
17-12-1990 Fuerteventura

09-10 Fuerteventura (18/0)
09-10 Onda (10/0)
10-11 Pájara Playas (26/0)
10-11 Las Palmas B (3/0)
11-12 Las Palmas B (31/1)
12-13 Las Palmas (0/0)
12-13 San Roque Lepe (3/0)
13-14 Las Palmas B (5/0)
14-15 Unión Puerto
15-16 Unión Puerto (33/13)
16-17 Lanzarote

lunes, 29 de julio de 2013

Raulito

Raúl (Linense, R.B.)
Raúl Segura Castaño, RAULITO
11-04-1991 Ronda, Málaga

07-08 Ronda Juvenil (-/8)
08-09 Ronda Juvenil (-/5)
09-10 U.D. Ronda Juvenil (22/30)
10-11 Ronda (19/2)
11-12 Balona (-/14)
12-13 Balona (-/15)
12-13 Linense (2/0)
13-14 Linense (14/2)
14-15 Ronda (18/5)
14-15 Saint Joseph's
15-16 Lions Gibraltar
16-17 Lynx

Steven

Steven (Linense, R.B.)
Steven Morente Vélez, STEVEN
16-02-1991 La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz

10-11 Betis C
11-12 Balona
12-13 Balona
12-13 Linense (1/0)
13-14 Linense (2/0)
13-14 Los Barrios

Gonzalo


Gonzalo Sánchez Parrado, GONZALO
31-12-1993 Coria del Río, Sevilla

10-11 Coria Juvenil
10-11 Coria (18/0)
11-12 Málaga Juvenil
12-13 Loja (1/0)
13-14 Atlético Sanluqueño (1/0)
14-15 Loja (9/0)
14-15 Antequera (16/1)
15-16 Antequera (4/0)
16-17 Coria (9/0)

Seco

Seco (Loja C.D.)
José Antonio Moral Gómez, SECO
24-02-1987 El Fargue, Granada

05-06 Granada 74 Juvenil
05-06 Granada 74
06-07 Granada Atlético B (26/4)
07-08 Granada Atlético B (-/3)
07-08 Granada Atlético (7/1)
08-09 Granada Atlético (30/7)
09-10 Granada B (13/7)
09-10 Motril (7/1)
10-11 Motril (30/2)
11-12 Huétor Tájar (29/7)
12-13 Huétor Tájar (17/2)
12-13 Loja (12/1)
13-14 Loja (31/1)
14-15 Loja (29/2)
15-16 Loja (32/6)
16-17 Loja

Nacho

Nacho (Vélez C.F.)
Ignacio Marín Ibáñez, NACHO
23-03-1990 Vélez-Málaga, Málaga

07-08 Vélez Juvenil
07-08 Vélez (3/0)
08-09 Vélez Juvenil
08-09 Vélez (4/0)
09-10 Vélez (32/1)
10-11 Vélez (31/2)
11-12 Nerja (32/1)
12-13 Vélez (18/4)
12-13 Loja (4/0)
13-14 Vélez (27/1)
14-15 Vélez (32/1)
15-16 Vélez (21/0)
16-17 Vélez

Franciskillo

Francisco Antonio Fernández López, FRANCISKILLO
09-07-1993 Albolote, Granada

09-10 Imperio Albolote Juvenil (-/47)
10-11 Granada Juvenil (25/4)
11-12 Granada Juvenil
12-13 Loja (1/0)
13-14 Atarfe Industrial (30/1)
14-15 Maracena (36/3)
15-16 Linares (17/1)
16-17 Huétor Tájar

sábado, 27 de julio de 2013

Nico Vélez

Nico Vélez (Jugador Sin Equipo)
Nicolás Leandro Vélez, NICO VÉLEZ
04-07-1990 Buenos Aires, Argentina

10-11 Huracán (1/0)
11-12 Huracán (1/0)
12-13 Atlético Sanluqueño (8/0)
2014 Warriors FC (26/21)
2015 Warriors FC (12/8)
2015 NorthEast United (14/5)
15-16 Hajduk Split (4/0)
2016 NorthEast United (11/3)
2017 Suphanburi

Ezequiel Sánchez

Ezequiel (Atlético Sanluqueño)
Ezequiel Sánchez Ponce, EZEQUIEL SÁNCHEZ
20-07-1995 Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Cádiz

12-13 Atlético Sanluqueño Juvenil
12-13 Atlético Sanluqueño (4/0)
13-14 Atlético Sanluqueño Juvenil
14-15 Atlético Sanluqueño B (3/0)
15-16 Atlético Sanluqueño B (18/2)
15-16 Atlético Sanluqueño (5/0)
16-17 Cádiz B

Álex Quillo


Alejandro Rodríguez Rivas, ÁLEX QUILLO
07-10-1986 La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz

05-06 Atlético de Madrid C (22/5)
06-07 Atlético de Madrid C (-/9)
06-07 Atlético de Madrid B (1/0)
07-08 Atlético de Madrid B (34/4)
08-09 Atlético de Madrid B (24/4)
09-10 Almería (1/0)
10-11 Recreativo (13/0)
11-12 Recreativo (12/2)
12-13 Lucena (11/0)
13-14 Xania
13-14 Lucena (7/1)
14-15 Mairena (7/0)
15-16 College Europa FC (12/5)
16-17 College Europa FC

Villa

Villa (Écija Balompié)
Daniel Villaécija Blanco, VILLA
14-05-1993 Écija, Sevilla

08-09 Écija Cadete (29/13)
09-10 Écija Juvenil B (30/6)
10-11 Écija Juvenil
11-12 Écija Juvenil
12-13 Écija (2/0)
13-14 Mairena (9/0)
13-14 Lora
14-15 Lora (32/2)
15-16 Écija CF (21/6)
16-17 Écija CF

Ayina


Jhon-Cristophe Kloblavi Ayina, AYINA
09-04-1991 Rouen, Francia

09-10 Guingamp II
10-11 PSG II (25/2)
11-12 Quevilly (10/2)
12-13 Córdoba (2/0)
12-13 Écija (17/3)
13-14 Córdoba (3/0)
13-14 Racing (15/2)
14-15 Getafe B (14/2)
15-16 Rochdale (0/0)
15-16 Newport County (14/1)
2016 Oman Club
16-17 Virtus Francavilla

Fran Pineda


Francisco Alejandro Pineda Macías, FRAN PINEDA
23-03-1988 Málaga

07-08 Benalmádena
07-08 Universidad de Zaragoza (2/1)
08-09 Alhaurín de la Torre
08-09 Alcobendas (5/0)
09-10 Atlético Benamiel
10-11 Rincón (-/17)
11-12 Altea (5/0)
11-12 Milsami Ursidos (5/0)
12-13 Alhaurín de la Torre (5/2)
12-13 Atlético Ceuta (10/5)
12-13 UCAM Murcia (14/5)
13-14 Xerez (6/2)
13-14 Moghreb Tetuán
14-15 Badalona (6/0)
14-15 Formentera (14/1)
15-16 Antequera (16/1)
15-16 Zenit de Torremolinos (10/2)
16-17 Zenit de Torremolinos

Miguel Ángel


Miguel Ángel Sáinz-Maza López, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
06-01-1993 Santander

10-11 Racing Juvenil (25/5)
10-11 Racing B (1/0)
11-12 Barcelona Juvenil (28/5)
12-13 Barcelona B (1/0)
12-13 Betis B (8/0)
13-14 Reggina Primavera (3/1)
13-14 Reggina (10/0)
14-15 Foggia (22/4)
15-16 Foggia (27/4)
16-17 Foggia

Nacho González


Ignacio González Ruiz, NACHO GONZÁLEZ
08-12-1994 Sevilla

11-12 Betis Juvenil B (19/6)
12-13 Betis Juvenil (21/3)
12-13 Betis B (1/0)
13-14 Gerena (29/1)
14-15 Gerena (35/1)
15-16 Betis B (22/1)
16-17 Betis B

Rafa Navarro


Rafael Jesús Navarro Mazuecos, RAFA NAVARRO
24-02-1994 Valencina, Sevilla

11-12 Coria Juvenil
12-13 Betis Juvenil (25/0)
12-13 Betis B (1/0)
13-14 Gerena (32/2)
14-15 Betis B (32/1)
15-16 Betis B (37/1)
16-17 Betis

Pedro


Pedro López Galisteo, PEDRO
21-01-1995 Mérida, Badajoz

11-12 Betis Juvenil C
11-12 Betis Juvenil (5/-)
12-13 Betis Juvenil
12-13 Betis B (1/-4)
13-14 Betis Juvenil
13-14 Betis B (2/-2)
13-14 Betis (1/-0)
14-15 Betis B (11/-16)
15-16 Betis B (31/-42)
16-17 Atlético Sanluqueño (9/-15)
16-17 Betis B

Fran Díaz


Francisco José Díaz Crespo, FRAN DÍAZ
17-08-1994 Sevilla

11-12 Nervión Juvenil
12-13 Betis Juvenil (21/4)
12-13 Betis B (1/0)
13-14 Betis B (6/0)
13-14 San Juan (13/2)
14-15 San Juan (39/10)
15-16 Betis B (9/0)
16-17 Lebrijana (10/1)
16-17 San Juan

Óscar Herrera


Óscar Herrera Ardila, ÓSCAR HERRERA
22-03-1995 Málaga

11-12 Betis Juvenil C
12-13 Betis Juvenil (17/3)
12-13 Betis B (1/0)
13-14 San Félix Juvenil
14-15 Ronda (1/0)
14-15 Antequera (17/2)
15-16 Antequera (16/1)
16-17 Zenit de Torremolinos

Bernabé


Bernabé Barragán Maestre, BERNABÉ
18-02-1993 Los Palacios, Sevilla

10-11 Betis Juvenil (21/-)
11-12 Betis Juvenil (17/-)
11-12 Betis B (3/-6)
12-13 Betis B (8/-17)
13-14 Atlético de Madrid B (1/-0)
14-15 Atlético de Madrid B (26/-23)
15-16 Atlético de Madrid B (35/-25)
16-17 Atlético de Madrid B

viernes, 26 de julio de 2013

Calatrava

Víctor Calatrava Paredes, CALATRAVA
25-07-1993 Villanueva de la Serena, Badajoz

09-10 La Cruz Villanovense Juvenil (29/8)
10-11 Flecha Negra Juvenil (26/1)
11-12 La Cruz Villanovense Juvenil (25/33)
12-13 Villanovense (5/0)
13-14 Villanovense (20/1)
14-15 Villanovense (13/0)
15-16 Villanovense (20/1)
16-17 Villarrobledo

Granja


Facundo Esteban Granja, GRANJA
26-02-1991 Salto, Uruguay

06-07 Boca Juniors Juvenil
07-08 Atlético Madrid Juvenil
08-09 Atlético Madrid Juvenil
09-10 Ferro Carril
10-11 Fénix B
11-12 Fénix B
12-13 Villanovense (3/0)
13-14 Universitario F.S.

Escalón

Ángel María Escalón Medina, ESCALÓN
26-10-1994 San Fernando, Cádiz

10-11 San Fernando Juvenil (19/1)
11-12 San Fernando Juvenil (18/1)
11-12 San Fernando (2/0)
12-13 Elche Juvenil
12-13 San Fernando Juvenil (3/0)
12-13 San Fernando (2/0)
13-14 San Fernando B (13/3)
13-14 San Fernando (7/0)
14-15 Arcos (35/0)
15-16 Conil (16/0)
15-16 Empresa Bazán (13/0)
16-17 Guadalcacín

Alvarito

Álvaro García (Granada C.F. B)
Álvaro García Rivera, ALVARITO
27-10-1992 Utrera, Sevilla

11-12 Utrera
12-13 Utrera
12-13 San Fernando (15/1)
13-14 Granada B (30/6)
13-14 Granada (4/0)
14-15 Granada B (1/0)
14-15 Racing (30/3)
15-16 Cádiz (34/7)
16-17 Cádiz

Kiu


Kim Yong Gyu, KIU
05-09-1995 Yeong Ju, Corea del Sur

09-10 Palencia Cadete
10-11 Almería Cadete
11-12 La Cañada Juvenil
12-13 Almería Juvenil (3/1)
12-13 Almería B (14/0)
13-14 Almería B (17/0)
13-14 Almería (2/0)
14-15 Almería B (7/0)
14-15 Avilés (12/1)
15-16 Almería B (21/0)
16-17 Melilla

Adrián

Adrián Igualada Gas, ADRIÁN
14-08-1991 Orihuela, Alicante

10-11 Orihuela B
11-12 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela (1/0)
13-14 Rafal
14-15 Redován
15-16 Bigastro (24/8)
16-17 Atlético Orihuela

Salvador

Salva (Callosa Deportiva)
Salvador García Portugués, SALVADOR
11-09-1993 Callosa de Segura, Alicante

12-13 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela (1/0)
13-14 Orihuela B
13-14 Orihuela (1/0)
14-15 Callosa (31/4)
15-16 Benferri (32/4)
16-17 Callosa

Lorente

Carlos Lorente Hurado, LORENTE
02-05-1993 Los Montesinos, Alicante

11-12 Orihuela Juvenil
12-13 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela (2/0)
13-14 Orihuela (3/0)
13-14 Cox (14/0)

Bonaque


Manuel Bonaque Acevedo, BONAQUE
09-05-1991 Huelva

10-11 Recreativo B (36/0)
11-12 Recreativo B (14/1)
11-12 Recreativo (19/1)
12-13 Recreativo (4/0)
12-13 Villarreal B (3/0)
13-14 Almería B (29/1)
14-15 Avilés (3/0)
14-15 Tarxien Rainbows (13/0)
15-16 San Roque de Lepe (31/3)
16-17 Recreativo

jueves, 25 de julio de 2013

Ángel

web2D-ANGEL
Ángel Lucas Ortega, ÁNGEL
04-08-1992 Yecla, Murcia

11-12 Yeclano B
12-13 Yeclano B
12-13 Yeclano (1/0)
13-14 Yeclano (10/0)
14-15 Yeclano (8/0)

Joan Sánchez


Joan Manuel Sánchez Caballero, JOAN SÁNCHEZ
26-06-1992 Valencia

10-11 Tavernes Blanques
11-12 Juventud Barrio Cristo (27/0)
12-13 Llosa (15/0)
12-13 Yeclano (7/0)
13-14 Acero (14/3)
13-14 Zemplin Michalovce (9/2)
14-15 Zemplin Michalovce (2/0)
15-16 Zemplin Michalovce (1/0)
15-16 Acero (12/0)
16-17 Segorbe (13/1)
16-17 Calahorra

Camarasa


Víctor Camarasa Ferrando, CAMARASA
28-05-1994 Meliana, Valencia

10-11 Valencia Juvenil B
11-12 Crack's Juvenil
12-13 Levante Juvenil (26/4)
12-13 Levante B (1/0)
13-14 Levante B (26/0)
13-14 Levante (3/0)
14-15 Levante (24/2)
15-16 Levante (34/2)
16-17 Alavés

Jason


David Remeseiro Salgueiro, JASON
06-07-1994 La Coruña

08-09 Deportivo Cadete B
09-10 Montañeros Cadete
10-11 Montañeros Juvenil
11-12 Racing Ferrol Juvenil (24/7)
12-13 Levante Juvenil (26/14)
12-13 Levante B (3/0)
13-14 Levante B (25/3)
13-14 Levante (1/0)
14-15 Villarreal B (22/5)
14-15 Levante B (13/1)
14-15 Levante (2/0)
15-16 Albacete (20/2)
16-17 Levante

Pau Albertí


Pau Albertí Gómez, PAU ALBERTÍ
27-06-1991 Banyalbufar, Baleares

09-10 Mallorca Juvenil
10-11 Racing B (26/0)
11-12 Racing B (10/1)
12-13 Atlético Baleares (3/1)
13-14 Llosetense (26/2)
14-15 Drury Panther
15-16 Las Rozas (3/0)

José Carlos

Fernández (Alcalá, C.D.)
José Carlos Fernández Carrillo, JOSÉ CARLOS
24-05-1989 Sevilla

07-08 Sevilla Juvenil
08-09 CD Alcalá
09-10 Dos Hermanas (11/1)
10-11 Puerto Real
11-12 Xerez B
12-13 CD Alcalá (15/2)
12-13 Atlético Baleares (5/0)
13-14 CD Alcalá (16/2)
14-15 CD Alcalá (11/0)
15-16 Mairena (11/0)

Mahoto


Eric Gauthier Mahoto, MAHOTO
21-021-1992 Le Havre, Francia

07-08 Le Havre Juvenil
08-09 Portsmouth Reserves
09-10 Portsmouth Reserves (5/1)
09-10 Bastia B
10-11 Aek Atenas Juvenil
11-12 Le Mans B (17/2)
12-13 Atlético Baleares (3/0)
13-14 Saint Quentin
14-15 Marsouins
15-16 Marsouins
16-17 Marsouins

Pandiani


Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza, PANDIANI
27-04-1976 Montevideo, Uruguay

96-97 Progreso (22/2)
97-98 Peñarol (21/3)
98-99 Peñarol (35/17)
99-00 Peñarol (15/9)
00-01 Deportivo (25/7)
01-02 Deportivo (18/5)
02-03 Mallorca (33/13)
03-04 Deportivo (28/13)
04-05 Deportivo (15/6)
04-05 Birmingham (14/4)
05-06 Birmingham (17/2)
05-06 Espanyol (18/1)
06-07 Espanyol (34/7)
07-08 Osasuna (18/2)
08-09 Osasuna (24/11)
09-10 Osasuna (29/11)
10-11 Osasuna (21/3)
11-12 Espanyol (16/3)
12-13 Villarreal (17/2)
12-13 Atlético Baleares (9/1)
13-14 Miramar Misiones (19/5)
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Laussana (15/1)

Internacional por Uruguay en 4 ocasiones.