viernes, 28 de junio de 2013

Pablo


Pablo Iglesias López, PABLO
X-X-1996 Oviedo

11-12 Covadonga Cadete
11-12 Covadonga (2/0)
12-13 Covadonga Juvenil (-/6)
12-13 Covadonga (1/0)

Daniel

Daniel, DANI

12-13 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (1/0)

Omar

Omar (Covadonga)
Omar, OMAR

12-13 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (6/1)

Javi Pola

Javi Pola (Covadonga, C.D.)
Javier , JAVI POLA
X-X-1993 Pola de Lena, Asturias

11-12 Covadonga Juvenil
12-13 Covadonga (2/-2)

Borja Álvarez


Borja Fernández Álvarez, BORJA ÁLVAREZ
31-01-1994 Cangas de Narcea, Asturias

10-11 Sporting Juvenil B (18/1)
11-12 Sporting Juvenil B (29/2)
11-12 Sporting Juvenil (1/0)
12-13 Sporting Juvenil (23/0)
12-13 Sporting B (1/0)
13-14 Tuilla (38/0)
14-15 Sporting B (28/0)
15-16 Tuilla (38/0)
16-17 Marino

jueves, 20 de junio de 2013

Jairo


Jairo Cabra Guzmán, JAIRO
30-06-1995 Alcalá de Henares, Madrid

11-12 RSD Alcalá Juvenil B
11-12 RSD Alcalá Juvenil
12-13 RSD Alcalá Juvenil
12-13 RSD Alcalá (1/0)
13-14 RSD Alcalá Juvenil (30/11)
13-14 RSD Alcalá (3/0)
14-15 RSD Alcalá (34/3)
15-16 RSD Alcalá

Lucas Nitz


Lucas Ezequiel Nitz Mayo, LUCAS NITZ
24-03-1991 Buenos Aires, Argentina

07-08 Coslada Juvenil
08-09 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil B
09-10 Adarve Juvenil
10-11 Recambios Colón
11-12 Azuqueca (27/2)
12-13 RSD Alcalá B (23/4)
12-13 RSD Alcalá (1/0)
13-14 SS Reyes B (17/1)
14-15 SS Reyes B (24/2)
15-16 Marchamalo (36/4)
16-17 Marchamalo

Jaime


Jaime Jorge González, JAIME
23-07-1989 La Laguna, Tenerife

07-08 Laguna Juvenil
08-09 Real Unión B
09-10 Tenerife C
10-11 Tenerife B (3/0)
10-11 Mensajero (16/0)
11-12 Tenerife B (21/0)
12-13 Tenerife B (18/1)
12-13 CD Marino (13/0)
13-14 Rayo Cantabria (26/0)
14-15 Mensajero (34/1)
15-16 Mensajero (34/2)
16-17 Mensajero (32/0)

miércoles, 19 de junio de 2013

Dorta


David Dorta Roja, DORTA
16-08-1977 La Laguna, Tenerife

95-96 Tenerife B (20/1)
96-97 Tenerife B
97-98 Tenerife B
98-99 Las Palmas B
99-00 Mensajero (24/0)
00-01 Mensajero (34/1)
01-02 Hércules (5/0)
02-03 Hércules (21/0)
03-04 Vecindario (27/0)
04-05 Vecindario (20/3)
05-06 Vecindario (27/2)
06-07 Vecindario (33/2)
07-08 Vecindario (29/1)
08-09 Vecindario (33/2)
09-10 Vecindario (28/0)
10-11 Vecindario (29/2)
11-12 Lanzarote (23/1)
12-13 Laguna
12-13 CD Marino (17/0)

martes, 18 de junio de 2013

Saballs


Adrián Saballs Jiménez, SABALLS
07-07-1995 Madrid

11-12 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil C
11-12 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil B
12-13 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil B (17/11)
12-13 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil (8/3)
12-13 Rayo Vallecano B (1/0)
13-14 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil (1/1)
13-14 Rayo Vallecano B (32/9)
14-15 Rayo Vallecano B (10/0)
14-15 Alcorcón B (13/0)
15-16 Rayo Vallecano B (25/6)
16-17 Lleida B
16-17 Lleida

Raúl

Raúl (Urraca C.F.)
Raúl Rodríguez Sánchez, RAÚL
06-08-1992 Gijón

08-09 TSK Roces Juvenil B
09-10 TSK Roces Juvenil B
09-10 TSK Roces Juvenil (1/0)
10-11 TSK Roces Juvenil (29/1)
11-12 Navia (35/1)
12-13 Avilés B (34/4)
12-13 Avilés (2/0)
13-14 Avilés B (31/2)
14-15 Ceares (3/0)
15-16 Ceares (10/0)
15-16 Urraca (18/1)
16-17 TSK Roces