jueves, 28 de marzo de 2013

Álex Espinosa


Alejandro Espinosa Cantó, ÁLEX ESPINOSA
22-06-1995 Murcia

11-12 Murcia Juvenil
11-12 Ranero Juvenil
12-13 Orihuela Juvenil
12-13 Orihuela (3/0)
12-13 Hércules Juvenil
13-14 Huracán Valencia Juvenil
13-14 Huracán Valencia (1/0)
14-15 Paterna (7/0)
14-15 Acero (14/0)
15-16 Murcia Imperial (19/1)
16-17 Murcia Imperial

Fran Cortés


Francisco Javier Cortés Montoro, FRAN CORTÉS
26-06-1992 Cartagena, Murcia

08-09 Ciudad Jardín Juvenil
09-10 Cartagena Juvenil
10-11 Dolorense Juvenil
11-12 Esperanza
11-12 Minera (18/3)
12-13 Minera (16/2)
12-13 Orihuela (14/1)
13-14 La Unión (17/3)
13-14 Minera (14/3)
14-15 Minera (22/7)
15-16 Minera (15/7)
16-17 Minera (19/3)
16-17 As Pontes

Coco


Carlos Carrasco Rodríguez, COCO
14-02-1993 Alicante

11-12 Kelme Juvenil
12-13 Orihuela (20/0)
13-14 Dordrecht (3/0)
13-14 Jove Español (10/0)
14-15 Arroyo (25/1)
15-16 Orihuela (33/5)
16-17 Almoradí

Canillas


Javier Canillas Alcázar, CANILLAS
01-02-1991 Alicante

09-10 Elche Juvenil
10-11 Orihuela B
11-12 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela (3/0)
13-14 Orihuela (2/0)
13-14 Cox (4/0)
14-15 Redován
15-16 Montesinos
16-17 Orihuela Deportiva

Del Cueto


Javier Ángel Del Cueto Chocano, DEL CUETO
07-03-1990 Orihuela, Alicante

08-09 Orihuela Juvenil
09-10 Orihuela B
09-10 Orihuela (5/0)
10-11 Orihuela B
10-11 Orihuela (3/0)
11-12 Alicante (23/3)
12-13 Orihuela (15/1)
13-14 Orihuela (18/1)
14-15 Orihuela (14/0)
14-15 La Nucía (15/3)
15-16 Almoradí (29/6)
16-17 Almoradí (20/3)
2017 Leiknir

Ochoa


Juan Cruz Ochoa López, OCHOA
04-03-1979 Pamplona

99-00 Calahorra (11/0)
00-01 Calahorra (36/2)
01-02 Alavés B (26/2)
01-02 Alavés (1/0)
02-03 Alavés (4/0)
03-04 Alavés (14/0)
04-05 Numancia (33/1)
05-06 Numancia (31/0)
06-07 Murcia (21/0)
07-08 Murcia (17/1)
08-09 Murcia (26/1)
09-10 Murcia (13/0)
10-11 Huesca (22/1)
11-12 Huesca (4/0)
12-13 Orihuela (22/0)
13-14 Eupen (32/5)
14-15 Eupen (17/0)
15-16 Lorca (15/0)

Carrión


Manuel Carrión Rodríguez, CARRIÓN
19-07-1978 Ibi, Alicante

98-99 Alcoyano
99-00 Alcoyano
00-01 Alcoyano
01-02 Ontinyent
02-03 Alcoyano
03-04 Alcoyano
04-05 Alcoyano (31/2)
05-06 Alcoyano (36/1)
06-07 Alcoyano (35/0)
07-08 Alcoyano (32/1)
08-09 Alcoyano (24/1)
09-10 Alcoyano (25/0)
10-11 Alcoyano (30/1)
11-12 Alcoyano (24/0)
12-13 Orihuela (37/0)
13-14 Orihuela (37/0)
14-15 Rayo Ibense (32/0)
15-16 Rayo Ibense (29/0)
16-17 Rayo Ibense

Orihuela


Orihuela Club de Fútbol

Estadio: Los Arcos

Entrenador: Nino Lema Mejuto, NINO LEMA

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Caballero
Queco Piña
Carlos

Defensas:

Álex García
Carrión
Gonzalo
Fleky
Ochoa
Víctor Pereira
Del Cueto
Garrido
Arkaitz
Canillas
Benja *

Medios:

Pelusa
Francis Durán
Alcolea
Coco
Rubén
Álex Espinosa
Lorente
Salvador
Pablo
Javi Martínez *
Pedro Vázquez *
Nayar *
Jesús Pastor *
Miguel Valiente *

Delanteros:

Raúl
Jonathan Sesma
Fali
Fran Amado
Fran Cortés
Adrián
Mara *
Ali*
Bigne *
Oncina *

Raúl


Raúl González Robles, RAÚL
25-04-1993 Alicante

07-08 Alicante Juvenil
08-09 Carolinas Juvenil
09-10 Hércules Juvenil
10-11 Hércules Juvenil
11-12 Hércules Juvenil
12-13 Hércules B (3/0)
12-13 Hércules (5/0)
12-13 Orihuela (20/1)
13-14 Yeclano (24/9)
14-15 Novelda (30/7)
15-16 Quintanar del Rey (9/3)
15-16 Orihuela (28/10)
16-17 Orihuela

Carlos

 
Carlos Rocamora Belmonte, CARLOS
16-03-1990 Orihuela, Alicante

08-09 Elche Juvenil
09-10 Elche Ilicitano (4/-15)
09-10 Orihuela B
10-11 Torrevieja (6/-12)
11-12 Orihuela B
12-13 Orihuela (2/-4)
13-14 Orihuela Costa
13-14 Cox (4/-7)

Yago Pérez


Yago Pérez Martínez, YAGO PÉREZ
31-12-1987 Vigo

06-07 Sporting Guardés
07-08 Sporting Guardés
08-09 Racing de Catrelos
09-10 Racing de Catrelos
09-10 Coruxo (3/0)
10-11 Pontellas
11-12 Pontellas
12-13 Coruxo (20/0)
13-14 Alondras (28/3)
14-15 Arosa (28/1)
15-16 Rápido de Bouzas (17/0)
16-17 Rápido de Bouzas

Pedro Vázquez


Pedro Vázquez Viñas, PEDRO VÁZQUEZ
19-02-1989 Vigo, Pontevedra

05-06 Celta Juvenil B
05-06 Celta Juvenil
06-07 Celta Juvenil
07-08 Celta Juvenil
07-08 Celta B (1/0)
08-09 Celta B (23/1)
09-10 Celta B (29/0)
10-11 Celta B (33/3)
11-12 Villarreal B (16/0)
12-13 Orihuela (14/0)
12-13 Coruxo (4/0)
13-14 Coruxo (26/3)
14-15 Coruxo (29/3)
15-16 Coruxo (36/8)
16-17 Coruxo (35/3)
17-18 Melilla