domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2012

Aguiar


Imanol Aguiar Carballo, AGUIAR
05-03-1986 Barakaldo

04-05 Athletic Juvenil (-/2)
05-06 Baskonia (28/5)
06-07 Athletic B (9/0)
07-08 Amorebieta (25/0)
08-09 Portugalete (26/3)
09-10 Portugalete (22/6)
10-11 Portugalete (31/7)
11-12 Portugalete (33/6)
12-13 Barakaldo (32/1)
13-14 Barakaldo (36/6)
14-15 Barakaldo (35/3)
15-16 Barakaldo (25/0)
16-17 Arenas de Getxo (29/1)
17-18 Arenas de Getxo

Barakaldo


Barakaldo Club de Fútbol

Estadio: Lasesarre

Entrenador: Iñaki Zurimendi Lodeiro, ZURIMENDI

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Aitor *
Montoya
René

Defensas:

Alberto Delgado
Ariño
Basagoiti
Ibón Díez
Mikel Méndez
Unai Medina

Medios:

Aguiar
Chus
Eneko
Eraña
Espinosa
Galdós *
Garrido
Izurza
Mentxaka
Perico *
Cachorro
Tyronne

Delanteros:

Moreno
Camino
Orbegozo
Raúl Salcedo *
Aitor Villar
Arriaga

Chus del Prado


Jesús del Prado Castro, CHUS DEL PRADO
17-10-1987 Santander

06-07 Racing B (3/0)
07-08 Racing B (22/1)
08-09 Guijuelo (14/0)
09-10 Guijuelo (25/2)
10-11 Sestao (36/1)
11-12 Barakaldo (15/5)
12-13 Barakaldo (0/0)
12-13 Leioa (14/1)
13-14 Leioa (8/1)
13-14 Rayo Cantabria (16/0)
14-15 Gimnástica Torrelavega (30/3)
15-16 Gimnástica Torrelavega (19/2)
16-17 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Garrido


Jon Ander Garrido Moracia, GARRIDO
09-10-1989 Bilbao

08-09 Getxo
09-10 Getxo (32/6)
10-11 Barakaldo (18/0)
11-12 Barakaldo (28/1)
12-13 Barakaldo (31/6)
13-14 Barakaldo (19/2)
13-14 Cádiz (13/0)
14-15 Cádiz (29/2)
15-16 Cádiz (14/0)
15-16 Racing Ferrol (15/0)
16-17 Cádiz (30/1)
17-18 Cádiz

Basagoiti


Borja Basagoiti Caballero, BASAGOITI
05-01-1981 Bilbao

98-99 Athletic Juvenil
99-00 Baskonia (33/0)
99-00 Athletic B (1/0)
00-01 Barakaldo (10/0)
01-02 Athletic B (8/0)
02-03 Athletic B (5/0)
03-04 Athletic B (17/0)
04-05 Lemona (21/0)
05-06 Lemona (22/0)
06-07 Lemona (28/4)
07-08 Sestao (31/0)
08-09 Sestao (31/9)
09-10 Sestao (27/0)
10-11 Sestao (30/1)
11-12 Barakaldo (15/2)
12-13 Barakaldo (11/1)

Ariño


Joseba Ariño Umaran, ARIÑO
23-04-1987 Barakaldo

03-04 Athletic Juvenil B
04-05 Athletic Juvenil
05-06 Athletic Juvenil
06-07 Baskonia (29/2)
07-08 Baskonia (36/4)
08-09 Barakaldo (0/0)
08-09 Amurrio (13/1)
09-10 UD Logroñés (21/0)
10-11 Santutxu (15/3)
10-11 Barakaldo (15/1)
11-12 Barakaldo (25/1)
12-13 Barakaldo (34/1)
13-14 Barakaldo (17/0)
14-15 Amorebieta (8/0)
15-16 Zalla (30/8)
16-17 Balmaseda

Alberto Delgado


Alberto Delgado Quintana, ALBERTO DELGADO
04-04-1991 Cabezón de la Sal, Cantabria

09-10 Racing Juvenil (17/1)
09-10 Racing B (2/0)
10-11 Racing B (14/0)
11-12 Barakaldo (34/1)
12-13 Barakaldo (21/0)
13-14 Barakaldo (31/1)
14-15 Amorebieta (28/0)
15-16 Leioa (16/0)
16-17 Senica (16/0)
16-17 Avilés (13/1)
17-18 Cacereño

Montoya

Javier Montoya Monente, MONTOYA
16-04-1991 Logroño, La Rioja

07-08 Alavés Juvenil
08-09 Alavés B
09-10 Alavés B
10-11 Alavés B
10-11 Alavés (1/-2)
11-12 Alavés B (26/-45)
12-13 Barakaldo (8/-4)
13-14 Betis B (35/-33)
14-15 Betis B (28/-27)
15-16 Ebro (33/-32)
16-17 Ebro (25/-22)
17-18 Linense

viernes, 28 de septiembre de 2012

Osasuna B


Atlético Osasuna B

Estadio: Tajonar

Entrenador: Ángel Miguel Merino Torres, MERINO

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Imanol Elías
Ander

Defensas:

Ekhi
Xabi Galán
Guadaño
Marc Cía *
Marcos 
Unai
Imanol Eslava
Sipo

Medios:

Fran Carnicer
Hugo Rodríguez
Josetxo
Maikel Mesa
Miguel 
Moisés
Rubio
Navas

Delanteros:

Luis Alí
Casi *
Galán
José Ramón
Nierga
Omar
Rubén Peña

Ander


Ander Cantero Armendáriz, ANDER
09-01-1995

11-12 Osasuna Juvenil

Miguel


Miguel Díaz Montes, MIGUEL
24-01-1994 Pamplona

11-12 Osasuna Juvenil
12-13 Osasuna Juvenil
12-13 Osasuna B (6/0)
13-14 Osasuna B (15/2)
14-15 Osasuna B (36/9)
15-16 Osasuna B (36/17)
16-17 Osasuna B (37/11)

Luis Ali


Luis Alberto Ali Vega, LUIS ALI
17-04-1994 La Paz, Bolivia

09-10 Lleida Cadete
10-11 Osasuna Juvenil
11-12 Osasuna Juvenil
12-13 Osasuna B (16/1)
13-14 Osasuna B (7/0)
13-14 Erriberri (12/0)
14-15 Bolívar (9/1)
15-16 Club San José (22/4)
16-17 Club San José

Marc Cía


Marc Cía Santos, MARC CÍA
01-05-1992 Barcelona

10-11 Osasuna Juvenil
11-12 Valle de Egües (30/1)
12-13 Osasuna B (3/0)
12-13 Peña Sport (9/0)
13-14 Valle de Egües (23/0)
14-15 Valle de Egües (28/0)
15-16 Valle de Egües (27/1)
16-17 Valle de Egües

Rubén Peña


Rubén Peña Espila, RUBÉN PEÑA
08-11-1993 Logroño, La Rioja

11-12 Berceo Juvenil (24/22)
11-12 Berceo (13/10)
12-13 Osasuna B (9/1)
13-14 Osasuna B (16/3)
14-15 SD Logroñés (35/29)
15-16 Zaragoza B (30/4)
16-17 SD Logroñés

Maikel Mesa


Maikel Mesa Piñero, MAIKEL MESA
04-06-1991 Santa Cruz de Tenerife

10-11 Laguna (38/10)
11-12 Laguna (31/10)
12-13 Osasuna B (18/0)
12-13 Osasuna (1/0)
13-14 Osasuna B (32/14)
14-15 Osasuna (4/0)
14-15 Racing de Ferrol (13/3)
15-16 Osasuna (13/1)
16-17 Mirandés

Josetxo


Josetxo Cariñanos García, JOSETXO
15-02-1995 Pamplona

11-12 Osasuna Juvenil
12-13 Osasuna B (17/0)
13-14 Osasuna B (5/0)
14-15 Osasuna B (13/1)
15-16 Chantrea (16/0)
16-17 Izarra (18/0)

Zaragoza B


Real Club Deportivo Zaragoza B

Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva del Zaragoza

Entrenador: Alejandro Monserrate Amela, MONSERRATE


Porteros:

Pablo Alcolea
Kilian
Aroca

Defensas:

Carlos Hernández 
Fran González
Héctor Litri
Bonilla
Fornies
Diego Rico
Roy
Escuder
Meseguer

Medios:

Shvets
Marc Mateu
Kevin
Jorge
Joshua Zapata
Moha *
Tarsi

Delanteros:

Joel 
Brian
Gassama
Hugo Díaz
Jorge Ortí
Víctor Rodríguez
Juanillo
Suárez
Dani Gómez