jueves, 31 de mayo de 2012

José Ramón


José Ramón Fernández Lavado, JOSÉ RAMÓN
31-12-1991 Ciudad Real

08-09 Puertollano Juvenil
09-10 Almería Juvenil
09-10 Almería B (4/0)
10-11 Almería B (25/2)
11-12 Almería B (33/8)
12-13 Osasuna B (19/1)
13-14 Cacereño (32/7)
14-15 Linense (35/7)
15-16 Linense (33/5)
16-17 Mérida (19/2)
16-17 Barakaldo (13/3)

Okoro


Stanley Okoro, OKORO
08-12-1992 Enugu, Nigeria

10-11 Almería Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (21/3)
12-13 Almería B (24/5)
13-14 Cherno More (19/2)
14-15 Almería B (5/0)

Jonathan


Jonathan Sundy Zongo, JONATHAN
02-12-1992 Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso

09-10 Ouadougou
10-11 Almería Juvenil
10-11 Almería B (18/6)
11-12 Almería B (22/5)
11-12 Almería (13/2)
12-13 Almería B (2/0)
12-13 Almería (25/1)
13-14 Almería B (10/0)
13-14 Almería (18/1)
14-15 Almería (27/2)
15-16 Almería (12/0)
16-17 Almería

Internacional por Burkina Faso.

Pallarés


Pablo Pallarés Marzo, PALLARÉS
12-01-1987 Gandía, Valencia

06-07 At.Madrid C
07-08 Palencia (23/1)
08-09 Denia (27/1)
09-10 Águilas (21/3)
09-10 Alcoyano (14/2)
10-11 Roquetas (36/9)
11-12 Almería B (24/3)
11-12 Almería (11/0)
12-13 San Fernando (35/2)
13-14 La Hoya Lorca (30/16)
14-15 Cartagena (13/1)
14-15 Huesca (10/0)
15-16 UCAM Murcia (34/8)
16-17 Ponferradina (18/2)

Iván


Iván Francisco Sánchez Robles, IVÁN
03-11-1992 Berja, Almería

08-09 Poli Ejido Juvenil
08-09 Poli Ejido B (1/0)
09-10 Poli Ejido Juvenil
09-10 Poli Ejido B (1/0)
10-11 Poli Ejido Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (9/0)
12-13 Almería B (27/3)
13-14 Almería B (10/1)
14-15 Ejido 2012 (0/0)
15-16 Ejido 2012 (1/0)

Sebas Rodríguez


Sebastián Javier Rodríguez Iriarte, SEBAS RODRÍGUEZ
16-08-1992 Montevideo, Uruguay

10-11 Danubio (9/0)
11-12 Almería B (34/3)
12-13 Almería B (26/2)
13-14 Almería B (12/0)
14-15 Locarno (11/1)
15-16 Liverpool Montevideo (26/2)
2016 Nacional (9/0)
2017 Nacional

Cristóbal

Cristóbal Gil Martín, CRISTÓBAL
05-02-1992 Málaga

09-10 Almería Juvenil
10-11 Almería B (25/0)
11-12 Almería B (33/7)
12-13 Almería B (36/4)
13-14 Almería B (34/3)
14-15 Nástic (29/1)
15-16 Cultural Leonesa (37/4)
16-17 Cultural Leonesa (15/1)
16-17 Extremadura UD (9/0)

Cristian


Cristian Terán Saez, CRISTIAN
14-06-1991 Coria del Río, Sevilla

08-09 Coria (28/11)
09-10 Almería Juvenil
10-11 Linense (20/1)
11-12 Almería B (13/2)
12-13 San Fernando (30/4)
13-14 San Fernando (30/1)
14-15 Atlético Sanluqueño (35/16)
15-16 Formentera (35/12)
16-17 Santa Eulalia (34/11)
17-18 UD Ibiza

Azeez


Ramon Azeez, AZEEZ
12-12-1992 Abuja, Nigeria

10-11 Almería Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (28/2)
12-13 Almería B (31/3)
12-13 Almería (2/0)
13-14 Almería (30/2)
14-15 Almería (14/0)
15-16 Almería B (19/2)
15-16 Almería (3/0)
16-17 Almería

Antonio

García Márquez (Almería B)
Antonio García Márquez, ANTONIO
01-07-1989 Málaga

07-08 Murcia Juvenil
08-09 Calasparra (11/0)
08-09 Comarca de Níjar (17/0)
09-10 Murcia Imperial (18/0)
10-11 Almería B (32/0)
11-12 Almería B (26/1)
11-12 Almería (1/0)
12-13 Murcia Imperial (22/1)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Vélez (27/0)
15-16 Vélez (29/1)

Abel


Abel Molinero Pons, ABEL MOLINERO
28-04-1989 Madrid

07-08 At.Madrid C (10/3)
08-09 At.Madrid C (28/4)
09-10 At.Madrid C (17/3)
09-10 At.Madrid B (6/1)
10-11 At.Madrid C (16/4)
10-11 At.Madrid B (9/1)
11-12 Almería B (31/5)
11-12 Almería (4/0)
12-13 Almería (8/0)
13-14 Jaén (0/0)
13-14 San Fernando (14/2)
14-15 Guadalajara (36/11)
15-16 Lugo (7/1)
16-17 Fuenlabrada (24/4)

Trujillo


Ángel Trujillo Canorea, TRUJILLO
08-09-1987 Guadalajara

05-06 Guadalajara Juvenil
06-07 Azuqueca
07-08 Almería B (26/3)
08-09 Almería B (34/2)
09-10 Almería B (35/2)
10-11 Almería B (36/3)
11-12 Almería B (30/0)
11-12 Almería (2/0)
12-13 Almería (27/0)
13-14 Almería (36/1)
14-15 Almería (36/0)
15-16 Levante (8/0)
16-17 Almería

Rubén Primo


Rubén Primo Iznardo, RUBÉN PRIMO
12-04-1990 Valencia

09-10 Denia (9/0)
10-11 Denia (34/1)
11-12 Almería B (24/1)
12-13 Almería B (19/0)
13-14 Cullera (23/2)
14-15 Terracina (11/1)
14-15 Noto Calcio (17/0)
15-16 Águilas (31/4)
16-17 Águilas

Richi


Ricardo Segura Martínez, RICHI
27-04-1986 Madrid

05-06 Betis C (21/3)
05-06 Betis B (3/0)
06-07 Betis B (7/0)
06-07 Manchego
07-08 Betis B (4/0)
07-08 Barakaldo (11/0)
08-09 Guadalajara (31/6)
09-10 Osasuna B (18/2)
10-11 Oviedo (6/0)
10-11 Almería B (12/0)
11-12 Almería B (23/2)
12-13 San Roque Lepe (30/2)
13-14 Melilla (24/2)
14-15 Melilla (32/1)
15-16 Melilla (24/0)
16-17 Melilla

Manzano

Manzano (Águilas F.C.)
Javier Manzano Rivas, MANZANO
19-08-1991 Vera, Almería

06-07 Vera Cadete
06-07 Vera (1/0)
07-08 Vera Juvenil
08-09 Poli Ejido Juvenil
09-10 Poli Ejido Juvenil
09-10 Poli Ejido B (1/0)
09-10 Poli Ejido (1/0)
10-11 Poli Ejido (10/0)
11-12 Almería B (10/0)
12-13 Almería B (11/0)
13-14 Écija (15/0)
14-15 Villarrobledo (34/2)
15-16 Huércal Overa (31/2)
16-17 Águilas

Lillo


Manuel Castellano Castro, LILLO
27-03-1989 Valencia

06-07 Valencia Juvenil (17/0)
06-07 Valencia Mestalla (2/0)
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (21/0)
08-09 Murcia (11/0)
09-10 Valencia Mestalla (21/0)
09-10 Valencia (1/0)
10-11 Almería B (26/0)
10-11 Almería (2/0)
11-12 Almería B (18/0)
12-13 Alcoyano (23/0)
13-14 Éibar (26/0)
14-15 Éibar (31/0)
15-16 Éibar (10/0)
16-17 Sporting

Internacional Sub-20: 2/0
Internacional Sub-19: 6/0

José Antonio


José Antonio Rodríguez Oliva, JOSÉ ANTONIO
24-01-1992 Almería

09-10 Villarreal Juvenil
10-11 Almería Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (19/0)
12-13 Almería B (13/0)
13-14 Cultural Leonesa (29/0)
14-15 Levante B (33/0)
15-16 Atlético Roquetas (13/0)
15-16 Móstoles (17/0)
16-17 Ontinyent (3/0)
16-17 Huércal Óvera (9/0)
16-17 Manchego

Alcalá


Pedro Alcalá Guirado, ALCALÁ
19-03-1989 Mazarrón, Murcia

06-07 Málaga Juvenil
06-07 Málaga B (2/0)
06-07 Málaga (1/0)
07-08 Alcorcón (23/0)
08-09 Marbella (32/2)
09-10 Real Unión (15/0)
10-11 Getafe B (29/2)
11-12 Almería B (29/2)
12-13 Almería B (34/1)
13-14 Murcia (9/0)
14-15 Llagostera (33/2)
15-16 Girona (32/1)
16-17 Girona

Internacional Sub-20: 2/0

Alberto


Alberto Martín Romo García Adámez, ALBERTO
31-03-1989 Don Benito, Badajoz

08-09 Don Benito (31/2)
09-10 Almería B (25/0)
10-11 Almería B (31/2)
11-12 Almería B (29/0)
11-12 Almería (1/0)
12-13 Almería B (31/0)
13-14 Leganés (24/0)
14-15 Leganés (29/1)
15-16 Leganés (28/0)
16-17 Leganés

Strasser


Pirmin Strasser, STRASSER
16-10-1990 Linz, Austria

09-10 Pasching
09-10 Grodig (13/-)
10-11 Ried (0/-0)
10-11 Almería B (2/-1)
11-12 Almería B (1/-2)
12-13 Almería B (15/-19)
13-14 Almería B (0/-0)
14-15 Grodig (2/-4)
15-16 Grodig (11/-13)
16-17 Waitakere United

Lopito


Fernando López Huete, LOPITO
30-09-1992 Jaén

10-11 Almería Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (24/-35)
12-13 Almería B (10/-12)
13-14 Linares (36/-27)
14-15 Linares (35/-23)
15-16 Linares (23/-32)
16-17 Linares

Gianfranco

Gianfranco Gazzaniga Farias, GIANFRANCO
22-11-1993 Murphy, Argentina

09-10 Almería Juvenil B
10-11 Almería Juvenil
11-12 Almería B (11/-18)
12-13 Almería B (14/-15)
13-14 Almería B (2/-5)
14-15 Almería B (35/-26)
15-16 Almería B (37/-54)
16-17 Almería B

UD Almería B


Unión Deportiva Almería B

Estadio: Juan Rojas

Entrenador: Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vilchez, FRANCISCO

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Gianfranco
Lopito
Strasser

Defensas:

Alberto
Alcalá
José Antonio
Lillo
Manzano
Richi
Rubén Primo
Trujillo

Medios:

Abel
Antonio
Azeez
Cristian
Cristóbal
Iriarte
Iván
George Higgins 

Delanteros:

José Ramón
Okoro
Pallarés
Jonathan Zongo
Romera
Hicham
Aleix Vidal 
Albarrán
Kike Seno 

Juanma Ortiz

Juanma Ortiz (Socuéllamos, U.D.)
Juan Manuel Ortiz Jiménez, JUANMA ORTIZ
28-05-1986 Atarfe, Granada

05-06 Granada 74 (18/5)
06-07 Granada 74 (17/7)
07-08 Granada 74 B (11/3)
07-08 Granada 74 (2/0)
07-08 Lucena (17/2)
08-09 Granada 74 (28/1)
09-10 Jerez (34/11)
10-11 Loja (31/19)
11-12 Jaén (18/5)
12-13 Loja (13/0)
13-14 Villarrobledo (30/25)
14-15 Socuéllamos (13/2)
15-16 Villarrubia (27/8)
2016 Grindavik (17/5)
2017 Grindavik

Vitu

Vitu (Linares Deportivo)
Javier Vitutia Jerez, VITU
15-01-1987 Jaén

03-04 Tugia Juvenil
04-05 Tugia Juvenil
04-05 Tugia
05-06 Jaén Juvenil
06-07 Tugia (-/18)
07-08 Mancha Real (-/19)
08-09 Mancha Real (33/18)
09-10 Mancha Real (33/12)
10-11 Mancha Real (33/13)
11-12 Jaén (17/2)
12-13 Linares (36/11)
13-14 Linares (30/7)
14-15 Martos (37/27)
15-16 Jaén (14/2)
16-17 Jaén

Mario Martos

Mario Martos (Jaén C.F., Real)
Mario Martos Serrano, MARIO MARTOS
14-11-1991 Jaén

09-10 Jaén B (25/13)
10-11 Jaén B (28/15)
11-12 Jaén B (24/10)
11-12 Jaén (5/1)
12-13 Jaén (26/3)
13-14 Jaén (1/0)
13-14 Almería B (17/2)
14-15 Jaén (11/1)
14-15 Almería B (12/2)
15-16 Olympiakos Nicosia
16-17 Linares

Fran Machado

Fran Machado (Jaén C.F., Real)
Francisco Javier Machado Torres, FRAN MACHADO
29-04-1984 Armilla, Granada

02-03 Granada 74 Juvenil
03-04 Elche Ilicitano
03-04 Elche (3/0)
04-05 Elche (2/0)
05-06 Villajoyosa (37/8)
06-07 Alcoyano (27/3)
07-08 Betis B (34/2)
08-09 Betis B (26/3)
09-10 Jaén (32/2)
10-11 Jaén (33/3)
11-12 Jaén (27/7)
12-13 Jaén (36/3)
13-14 Jaén (39/5)
14-15 Cádiz (33/4)
15-16 Cádiz (26/1)
16-17 Recreativo

Diego Cascón

Cascón (Jaén C.F., Real)
Diego Cascón Sandoval, CASCÓN
07-06-1984 Leon

02-03 Cultural Juvenil
02-03 Cultural (1/0)
03-04 Cultural B
03-04 Cultural (4/0)
04-05 Cultural B
04-05 Cultural (11/0)
05-06 Cultural (27/6)
06-07 Cultural (36/12)
07-08 Badalona (35/0)
08-09 Poli Ejido (29/6)
09-10 Alcorcon (32/8)
10-11 Éibar (23/4)
11-12 Jaén (30/12)
12-13 Jaén (31/8)
13-14 Jaén (11/0)
13-14 Kitchee (9/5)
2014 América Cali (13/0)
15-16 Melilla (32/9)
16-17 Melilla (7/1)
16-17 Mérida

Quique


Enrique González de la Mata Villalba, QUIQUE
08-07-1984 Málaga

00-01 Puerto Malagueño Juvenil
01-02 Puerto Malagueño Juvenil
02-03 Málaga Juvenil (22/3)
02-03 Málaga B (1/0)
03-04 Linares (21/1)
04-05 Málaga B (4/0)
05-06 Marbella (19/1)
06-07 Málaga B (30/0)
07-08 Jerez (33/9)
08-09 Lucena (28/1)
09-10 Lucena (29/4)
10-11 Cultural Leonesa (33/5)
11-12 Jaén (22/2)
12-13 Melilla (26/1)
13-14 Guijuelo (28/1)
14-15 El Palo (32/2)
15-16 Antequera (32/3)
16-17 Zenit de Torremolinos

Pedrito


Pedro Manuel Vallejos García, PEDRITO
16-12-1990 Vilches, Jaén

06-07 Vilches Juvenil
06-07 Vilches
07-08 Vilches (27/2)
08-09 Vilches (18/0)
09-10 Vilches (26/2)
10-11 Jaén B (26/1)
11-12 Jaén (19/1)
12-13 Jaén (0/0)
13-14 Mancha Real (35/4)
14-15 Jaén (22/2)
15-16 Mancha Real (35/2)
16-17 Mancha Real

Juanma

Juanma (Jaén C.F., Real)
Juan Manuel Espinosa Valenzuela, JUANMA
08-08-1984 Jaén

03-04 Martos
04-05 Úbeda
05-06 RSD Alcalá (34/1)
06-07 Poli Ejido B (28/1)
07-08 Ontinyent (7/0)
07-08 Burgos (9/0)
08-09 Móstoles (34/4)
09-10 Mancha Real (35/2)
10-11 Mancha Real (31/0)
11-12 Jaén (32/2)
12-13 Jaén (36/0)
13-14 Jaén (41/1)
14-15 Cádiz (34/0)
15-16 Hércules (35/2)
16-17 Hércules (29/3)

Joselu


José Luis Gómez Hurtado, JOSELU
17-08-1990 Granada

08-09 Barcelona Juvenil (21/5)
09-10 Granada (10/0)
10-11 Espanyol B (15/1)
11-12 Jaén (25/2)
12-13 Almería B (32/3)
12-13 Almería (1/0)
13-14 Córdoba (5/0)
13-14 Jaén (8/0)
14-15 La Hoya Lorca (25/5)
15-16 Linares (20/5)
16-17 Linares

José Mari


José María Martín Bejarano-Serrano, JOSÉ MARI
06-12-1987 Rota, Cádiz

06-07 Roteña (21/3)
07-08 Atlético Sanluqueño (22/0)
08-09 Atlético Sanluqueño (34/4)
09-10 Murcia Imperial (28/0)
10-11 Jaén (34/0)
11-12 Jaén (33/2)
12-13 Zaragoza (24/0)
13-14 Zaragoza (14/0)
2014 Colorado Rapids (20/4)
14-15 Levante (14/0)
15-16 Levante (12/0)
16-17 Cádiz

Javi López


Francisco Javier López Díaz, JAVI LÓPEZ
20-04-1988 Málaga

07-08 Málaga B (30/5)
08-09 Málaga B (31/8)
09-10 Málaga B (20/6)
09-10 Málaga (11/2)
10-11 Ponferradina (16/2)
11-12 Jaén (24/2)
12-13 Getafe B (27/5)
13-14 Guadalajara (32/7)
14-15 Guadalajara (35/7)
15-16 Murcia (25/0)
16-17 Lorca FC (9/0)
16-17 Lleida (10/1)

Javi Cañada


Javier Cañada Martínez, JAVI CAÑADA
16-07-1992 Jaén

09-10 Jaén Juvenil
09-10 Jaén B (2/1)
10-11 Jaén Juvenil
10-11 Jaén B (1/0)
11-12 Jaén B (25/4)
11-12 Jaén (1/0)
12-13 Mancha Real (35/2)
13-14 Villacarrillo (25/0)
14-15 Mancha Real (27/1)
15-16 Torredonjimeno (28/4)
16-17 Atlético Porcuna

Cobo

Cobo (Jaén C.F., Real)
Alberto Cobo Almagro, COBO
21-06-1984 Jaén

02-03 Real Madrid Juvenil
03-04 Elche Ilicitano
04-05 Jaén B
05-06 Mengíbar
06-07 Mengíbar
07-08 Mengíbar (26/3)
08-09 Mancha Real (26/7)
09-10 Mancha Real (27/4)
10-11 Mancha Real (27/3)
11-12 Jaén (33/3)
12-13 Jaén (6/1)
13-14 Jaén (6/0)

Adri


Adrián Paz Godino, ADRI
22-07-1992 Jaén

10-11 Jaén B (26/14)
10-11 Jaén (6/0)
11-12 Jaén B (17/6)
11-12 Jaén (6/0)
12-13 Jaén (25/0)
13-14 Almería B (18/0)
14-15 Jaén (0/0)
15-16 Ceuta (19/0)
15-16 Martos (15/5)
16-17 Martos

miércoles, 30 de mayo de 2012

Vidal

Vidal (Jugador Sin Equipo)
David Vidal Camacho, VIDAL
03-04-1978 Sevilla

05-06 Portuense (30/1)
06-07 Arcos
07-08 Arcos (30/3)
08-09 San Roque (34/3)
09-10 San Roque (33/1)
10-11 San Roque (33/1)
11-12 Jaén (15/0)
12-13 Jaén (7/0)
13-14 Villargordo

Servando

Servando (Jaén C.F., Real)
Servando Sánchez Barahona, SERVANDO
02-06-1984 San Fernando, Cádiz

03-04 San Fernando
04-05 Atlético Aviación (26/1)
05-06 Díter Zafra (29/1)
06-07 Oviedo (18/2)
07-08 Jerez Industrial (17/1)
08-09 Jerez Industrial (37/4)
09-10 San Roque de Lepe (20/1)
10-11 Roquetas (33/0)
11-12 Jaén (25/1)
12-13 Jaén (35/4)
13-14 Jaén (34/0)
14-15 Cádiz (31/0)
15-16 Cádiz (24/2)
16-17 Cádiz

Raúl Gaitán

Raúl Gaitán (Jaén C.F., Real)
Raúl Gaitán Ballesteros, RAÚL GAITÁN
10-09-1979 Málaga

95-96 Málaga Juvenil
96-97 Málaga Juvenil
97-98 Málaga B
98-99 Valladolid B
98-99 Los Barrios
99-00 Torremolinos
00-01 Lucena
01-02 Andalucía
02-03 Toledo (22/1)
03-04 Fuengirola (29/13)
04-05 Alhaurino (32/0)
05-06 Marbella (34/2)
06-07 Marbella (36/1)
07-08 Málaga (2/0)
08-09 Poli Ejido (32/2)
09-10 Poli Ejido (27/2)
10-11 Unión Estepona (32/1)
11-12 Jaén (30/0)
12-13 Jaén (35/2)
13-14 Jaén (19/0)
14-15 Jaén (23/1)

Fabios


Antonio Fabios Ramírez, FABIOS
05-03-1981 Córdoba

00-01 Córdoba B
01-02 Córdoba B
02-03 Córdoba B
03-04 At. Madrid B (28/0)
04-05 At. Madrid B (14/0)
05-06 Extremadura (33/0)
06-07 Jaén (17/0)
07-08 Jaén (34/2)
08-09 Jaén (31/0)
09-10 Jaén (10/0)
10-11 Jaén (27/0)
11-12 Jaén (30/1)

Carlos


Carlos Hernández Alarcón, CARLOS
15-09-1990 Jaén

07-08 Jaén Juvenil
07-08 Jaén B (3/0)
08-09 Jaén Juvenil
09-10 Jaén B (22/1)
09-10 Jaén (1/0)
10-11 Jaén B (22/5)
10-11 Jaén (9/1)
11-12 Jaén (35/0)
12-13 Zaragoza B (35/2)
13-14 Sabadell (33/1)
14-15 Sabadell (34/0)
15-16 Lugo (29/4)
16-17 Lugo

Álvaro

Álvaro (Villacarrillo C.F.)
Álvaro Lozano Arjona, ÁLVARO
07-05-1990 Jaén

06-07 Atlético Jaén Juvenil
07-08 Atlético Jaén Juvenil
08-09 Atlético Jaén Juvenil (24/11)
09-10 Racing Jaén (23/2)
10-11 Jaén B (30/0)
11-12 Jaén (6/0)
12-13 Jaén (1/0)
13-14 Villacarrillo (25/2)
14-15 Mancha Real (30/1)
15-16 Mancha Real (17/1)
16-17 Torredonjimeno

Álex Cruz


Alejandro Cruz Hernández, ÁLEX CRUZ
31-10-1986 Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz

05-06 Cádiz B
06-07 Cádiz B
07-08 Portuense (23/0)
08-09 Nástic (1/0)
08-09 Atlético Baleares (11/1)
09-10 Atlético Ciudad (30/0)
10-11 Lucena (30/0)
11-12 Jaén (28/0)
12-13 Avilés (29/0)
13-14 Jaén (14/0)
14-15 Jaén (11/0)
15-16 Toledo (19/1)
15-16 Llagostera (5/0)
16-17 Melilla