martes, 24 de abril de 2012

Club Deportivo Teruel


Club Deportivo Teruel

Estadio: Pinilla

Entrenador: Félix Arnaiz Lucas, LUCAS

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Bodo
Óscar
Pablo

Defensas:

Aimar
Bruno
Carlos David
David Feito
Negral
Pablo García
Raúl Muñoz

Medios:

Antonio López
Cristian
Ismael
Monforte
Valleros
Víctor Salas
Gerardo Carrera *

Delanteros:

Álex Sánchez
César Díaz
Chirri
Gustavo Souto

viernes, 20 de abril de 2012

Cheikh

Cheikh Saad Bouh Diagne, CHEIKH
20-09-1990 Nouadibhou, Mauritania

06-07 Balafia Juvenil
07-08 Balafia Juvenil
08-09 Balafia Juvenil
08-09 Bordeta (5/2)
09-10 Benavent (21/1)
09-10 Lleida (10/1)
10-11 Lleida (28/2)
11-12 San Roque de Lepe (7/0)
11-12 Lleida (6/0)
12-13 Binéfar (6/2)
12-13 Hellín (12/9)
12-13 Yeclano (16/5)
13-14 Atlético Monzón (13/2)
2014 Ventspils (15/7)
2015 Ventspils (3/3)
16-17 Tamarite (9/1)
16-17 Eldense

Genís


Genís Soldevila Solduga, GENÍS
03-03-1987 Lleida

06-07 Balaguer B
07-08 Balaguer B
07-08 Balaguer (5/1)
08-09 Balaguer (34/5)
09-10 Balaguer (32/14)
10-11 Balaguer (25/8)
11-12 Sporting Mahonés (16/4)
11-12 Lleida (12/4)
12-13 Lleida (9/0)
12-13 Olímpic Xátiva (10/1)
13-14 Ascó (34/8)
14-15 Ascó (38/13)
15-16 Ascó (11/2)
15-16 Balaguer (24/5)
16-17 Balaguer

Asier Eizaguirre


Asier Eizaguirre Rosa, ASIER EIZAGUIRRE
10-07-1981 Irún, Guipuzcoa

97-98 Real Sociedad Juvenil B
98-99 Real Sociedad Juvenil
99-00 Real Sociedad Juvenil
99-00 Real Sociedad B (1/0)
00-01 Real Sociedad B (34/6)
01-02 Real Sociedad B (13/0)
02-03 Real Sociedad B (21/10)
03-04 Real Sociedad B (8/1)
03-04 Novelda (15/1)
04-05 Novelda (31/8)
05-06 Huesca (29/7)
06-07 Hospitalet (36/6)
07-08 Cultural Leonesa (31/4)
08-09 Barakaldo (25/4)
09-10 Barakaldo (24/5)
10-11 Lleida (33/5)
11-12 Lleida (33/10)
12-13 Lleida (33/7)
13-14 Reus (13/1)
14-15 Ascó (32/15)
15-16 Ascó (22/3)
16-17 Balaguer

Imaz


Jesús Imaz Ballesté, IMAZ
26-09-1990 Lleida

08-09 Lleida Juvenil (24/11)
09-10 Alcarrás
09-10 Lleida (1/0)
10-11 Lleida (26/4)
11-12 Lleida (34/6)
12-13 Lleida (32/7)
13-14 Lleida (21/8)
14-15 Llagostera (29/6)
15-16 Llagostera (32/6)
16-17 UCAM Murcia (14/5)
16-17 Cádiz

Juanma


Juan Manuel Hernández Sánchez, JUANMA
22-07-1986 Jaén

04-05 Mataró
05-06 Espanyol B
06-07 Espanyol B (24/5)
07-08 Espanyol B (36/6)
08-09 Cádiz (25/9)
09-10 Girona (29/1)
10-11 Almería B (25/2)
11-12 Leganés (1/0)
11-12 Lleida (22/2)
12-13 Badalona (23/1)
2014 Jurmala (8/5)

Dani

Daniel Pujol Martínez, DANI
20-05-1992 Lleida

08-09 Lleida Juvenil (10/0)
09-10 Lleida Juvenil (18/2)
09-10 Lleida (6/0)
10-11 Lleida Juvenil (18/7)
10-11 Lleida (6/0)
11-12 Lleida (8/0)
12-13 Atlético Monzón (34/5)
13-14 Atlético Monzón (31/4)
14-15 Castellón (29/2)
15-16 Sariñena (9/0)
15-16 Castellón (21/0)
16-17 Terrasa (17/1)
16-17 Europa

Jorge Giménez

Jorge Giménez Artuñedo, JORGE GIMÉNEZ
07-01-1985 Bétera, Valencia

01-02 Valencia Juvenil B
02-03 Valencia Juvenil
03-04 Valencia Juvenil
04-05 Puzol (-/11)
05-06 Valencia Mestalla
06-07 Benidorm (19/3)
07-08 Baza (10/0)
07-08 Olímpic Xátiva
08-09 Puzol (34/4)
09-10 Denia (33/8)
10-11 Alcoyano (16/1)
11-12 Lleida (29/4)
12-13 Vardar Skopje (23/4)
13-14 Vardar Skopje (18/1)
13-14 Reus (8/0)
14-15 Reus (16/0)
14-15 Marbella (12/1)
15-16 Castellón (13/0)
16-17 Utiel (13/1)

Jaume Delgado


Jaume Delgado Catevilla, JAUME
13-05-1983 Barcelona

99-00 Espanyol Juvenil B
00-01 Espanyol Juvenil
01-02 Espanyol Juvenil
01-02 Espanyol B (2/0)
02-03 Espanyol B (31/0)
03-04 Espanyol B (30/0)
04-05 Figueres (28/0)
05-06 Terrasa (8/0)
06-07 CD Logroñés (35/1)
07-08 CD Logroñés (37/1)
08-09 Lleida (35/0)
09-10 Lleida (35/2)
10-11 Lleida (37/0)
11-12 Lleida (35/0)
12-13 Alavés (36/0)
13-14 Alavés (18/0)
14-15 Reus (36/2)
15-16 Reus (12/0)

David Giménez

David Giménez (Almacelles, E.F.A.C.)
David Giménez Vallés, DAVID GIMÉNEZ
24-10-1985 Lleida

01-02 Lleida Juvenil
02-03 Fraga (39/4)
03-04 Mallorca B (3/0)
03-04 Mataró (6/0)
04-05 Barcelona C
05-06 Barcelona C (4/0)
05-06 Barbastro
06-07 Hospitalet (24/1)
07-08 Hospitalet (25/2)
08-09 Lleida (36/6)
09-10 Lleida (9/0)
10-11 Lleida (18/0)
11-12 Lleida (24/5)
12-13 Tudelano (26/2)
13-14 Almacelles (30/8)
14-15 Almacelles (22/2)

Massana


Miguel Massana Maciá, MASSANA
11-05-1989 Lleida

07-08 Lleida Juvenil
07-08 Lleida (1/0)
08-09 Fraga (17/2)
09-10 Lleida (12/0)
10-11 Lleida (19/0)
11-12 Lleida (30/0)
12-13 Lleida (33/2)
13-14 Santboia (12/0)
13-14 Amorebieta (15/0)
14-15 AEK Larnaca (15/0)
15-16 Ascó (35/1)
16-17 Balaguer

Casquero


Carlos Agustín Casquero Ruiz, CASQUERO
14-09-1981 Sant Boi de Llobregat, Barcelona

97-98 Oviedo Juvenil B
98-99 Oviedo Juvenil (9/0)
99-00 Oviedo Juvenil (18/4)
99-00 Oviedo B (2/0)
00-01 Oviedo B (34/2)
01-02 Oviedo B (27/0)
02-03 Sporting B (24/1)
03-04 Sporting B (18/1)
03-04 Sporting (3/0)
03-04 Hércules (0/0)
04-05 Sporting (3/0)
04-05 Jaén (5/0)
05-06 Pájara Playas (16/2)
06-07 Granada Atlético (25/1)
07-08 Pájara Playas (26/1)
08-09 Leganés (14/0)
09-10 Leganés (31/1)
10-11 Targu Mares (6/0)
10-11 UD Extremadura (12/0)
11-12 Lleida (17/0)
12-13 Puertollano (10/0)
12-13 Unión Estepona (11/0)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Zenit de Torremolinos (11/1)

Jaume Sobregrau


Jaume Sobregrau Mitjans, JAUME SOBREGRAU
04-09-1986 Barcelona

02-03 Barcelona Juvenil
03-04 Barcelona Juvenil
04-05 Cádiz B
05-06 Albacete B
06-07 Albacete B
07-08 Pobla de Mafumet (38/2)
08-09 Huesca (9/0)
09-10 Barcelona B (7/0)
10-11 San Roque de Lepe (34/0)
11-12 Lleida (28/2)
12-13 Badalona (26/0)
13-14 Reus (35/1)
14-15 Murcia (35/0)
15-16 Murcia (21/0)
16-17 Murcia

Barreda


Carlos Barreda Castellá, BARREDA
24-02-1989 Binéfar, Huesca

05-06 Binéfar Juvenil
06-07 Binéfar Juvenil
07-08 Amistad Juvenil
08-09 At. Monzón (18/0)
09-10 At. Monzón (38/3)
10-11 La Muela (33/3)
11-12 Sporting Mahonés (17/0)
11-12 Lleida (15/1)
12-13 Lleida (35/1)
13-14 Lleida (36/1)
14-15 Lleida (30/0)
15-16 Huracán Valencia (16/0)
15-16 UD Logroñés (14/0)
16-17 Alcoyano

Verdú

Ramón Verdú Montes, VERDÚ
07-05-1984 Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz

00-01 Flamenco Juvenil
01-02 Flamenco Juvenil
02-03 Flamenco Juvenil
03-04 Guadalcacín
04-05 Guadalcacín
05-06 Roteña
06-07 Xerez B
07-08 Los Barrios (32/3)
08-09 Villanovense (25/4)
09-10 Lorca (35/6)
10-11 Lorca Atlético (36/4)
11-12 Lleida (35/5)
12-13 San Fernando (37/3)
13-14 Nástic (31/1)
14-15 Nástic (2/0)
14-15 Marbella (12/1)
15-16 Pontevedra (37/1)
16-17 Sabadell

Azparren


Mikel Azparren Arizcuren, AZPARREN
21-05-1981 Pamplona

98-99 Chantrea Juvenil
99-00 Espanyol Juvenil
00-01 Cornellá
01-02 Real Sociedad B (24/0)
02-03 Real Sociedad B
03-04 Real Sociedad B (17/0)
04-05 Real Sociedad B (19/0)
05-06 Pontevedra (36/0)
06-07 Pontevedra (16/0)
07-08 Lorca (22/0)
08-09 Barakaldo (21/0)
09-10 La Nucía (28/4)
10-11 Sabadell (23/2)
11-12 Lleida (17/0)
12-13 Sant Andreu (27/0)
13-14 Sant Andreu (27/0)
14-15 Sant Andreu (26/1)

Gerson


Gerson Bosch Hueso, GERSON
23-07-1984 Fondarella, Lleida

02-03 Lleida Juvenil
03-04 Fraga
04-05 Universidad de Zaragoza (28/1)
05-06 Zaragoza B (25/1)
06-07 Zaragoza B (12/0)
06-07 Tárrega
07-08 At. Monzón (28/1)
08-09 Lleida (34/2)
09-10 Lleida (28/0)
10-11 Lleida (35/0)
11-12 Lleida (33/0)
12-13 Balaguer (18/1)
12-13 Badalona (2/0)
13-14 Almacelles (13/0)

Pau


Pau Bosch Hueso, PAU
30-03-1988 Lleida

06-07 Lleida Juvenil
07-08 Tárrega
08-09 At. Monzón (34/2)
09-10 Lleida (23/1)
10-11 Lleida (29/0)
11-12 Lleida (33/1)
12-13 Lleida (35/0)
13-14 Lleida (36/1)
14-15 Lleida (28/1)
15-16 Lleida (31/2)
16-17 Kitchee (0/0)
16-17 Alcoyano

Montero


Alberto Montero Vega, MONTERO
28-03-1985 Barcelona

02-03 Barcelona Juvenil
03-04 Barcelona C
04-05 Barcelona C
05-06 Barcelona C (25/-34)
06-07 Barcelona B (0/-0)
07-08 Badalona (10/-9)
08-09 Roquetas (9/-9)
09-10 Alavés (19/-17)
10-11 Alavés (30/-36)
11-12 Cristo Atlético (4/-3)
11-12 Lleida (0/-0)
12-13 Sestao (38/-39)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Cristo Atlético (35/-40)

Víctor Ibáñez


Víctor Ibáñez Pascual, VÍCTOR IBÁÑEZ
21-04-1989 Barcelona

07-08 Espanyol Juvenil (18/-9)
07-08 Espanyol B (1/-1)
08-09 Espanyol B (13/-4)
09-10 Espanyol B (31/-36)
10-11 Castellón (0/-0)
10-11 Éibar (0/-0)
11-12 Lleida (37/-40)
12-13 Cartagena (29/-16)
13-14 Almería B (36/-44)
14-15 Alcorcón (0/-0)
14-15 Zaragoza B (25/-34)
15-16 Hospitalet (3/-4)
16-17 Hospitalet

Palau


Sergi Palau Ribes, PALAU
05-03-1990 Lleida

08-09 Lleida Juvenil (28/-36)
09-10 Alcarrás
10-11 Lleida (0/-0)
11-12 Lleida (0/-0)
12-13 Binéfar (27/-71)
13-14 Atlético Monzón (39/-45)
14-15 Atlético Monzón (27/-43)
15-16 Atlético Monzón (31/-55)
16-17 Atlético Monzón

Lleida Esportiu


Club Lleida Esportiu

Estadio: Camps d'esport de Lleida

Entrenador: Emili Vicente Vives, EMILI VICENTE

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Montero
Palau
Víctor Ibáñez

Defensas:

Azparren
Barreda
Gerson
Jaume Sobregrau
Pau
Verdú
Oriol Esteve
Genís Serra *

Medios:

Casquero
Dani
David Giménez
Jaume
Jorge Giménez
Juanma
Massana
Genís
Alami
Canario *


Delanteros:

Asier Eizaguirre
Cheikh
Imaz
Pere Milla
Javi Ballesteros *