miércoles, 29 de febrero de 2012

Jairo

Jairo (Melilla, U.D.)
Jairo Alvarez Gutierrez, JAIRO
21-03-1986 Aviles, Asturias

99-00 Oviedo Cadete B (20/20)
00-01 Oviedo Cadete (22/15)
01-02 Oviedo Juvenil B (36/14)
01-02 Oviedo Juvenil (3/0)
02-03 Oviedo Juvenil (13/2)
02-03 Oviedo (2/0)
03-04 Oviedo (0/0)
04-05 Sporting B (20/2)
05-06 Sporting B (5/1)
06-07 Sporting (17/2)
07-08 Deportivo B (12/1)
07-08 Alaves (10/1)
08-09 Lorca (33/2)
09-10 Deportivo B (0/0)
10-11 Palencia (21/1)
10-11 Zamora (15/4)
11-12 Zamora (36/4)
12-13 Melilla (37/3)
13-14 Guadalajara (20/2)
13-14 Cacereño (15/0)
14-15 UCAM Murcia (6/0)
14-15 Avilés (14/0)

Nacho Matador


Ignacio Matador Aguilera , NACHO MATADOR
11-09-1986 Gijon

02-03 Oviedo Juvenil B
02-03 Oviedo Juvenil (2/0)
02-03 Oviedo B (1/0)
03-04 Oviedo Juvenil (23/5)
03-04 Oviedo (1/0)
04-05 Oviedo Juvenil (19/5)
04-05 Oviedo (10/0)
05-06 Oviedo (18/1)
06-07 Deportivo B (37/2)
07-08 Deportivo B (30/3)
08-09 Deportivo B (27/0)
09-10 Deportivo B (0/0)
10-11 Caudal (36/1)
11-12 Zamora (33/1)
12-13 Zamora (30/1)
13-14 Caudal (26/1)
14-15 Marbella (34/1)
15-16 Cultural Leonesa (31/1)
16-17 Arenas de Getxo (34/3)

Jorge Hernández


Jorge Hernández Diéguez, JORGE HERNÁNDEZ
06-02-1992 Zamora

09-10 Zamora Juvenil
09-10 Zamora (5/0)
10-11 Zamora Juvenil
10-11 Zamora (10/2)
11-12 Zamora (36/5)
12-13 Zamora (27/2)
13-14 Zamora (35/7)
14-15 Valladolid B (30/10)
14-15 Valladolid (3/0)
15-16 Sestao (34/4)
16-17 Alcoyano (31/4)

Jona


Jonathan Mejía Ruiz, JONA
07-01-1989 Málaga

07-08 Málaga Juvenil
08-09 Lorca B (6/6)
08-09 Lorca (22/2)
09-10 Melilla (9/0)
10-11 Deportivo B (28/5)
11-12 Zamora (36/12)
12-13 Ourense (18/11)
12-13 Vitoria Guimaraes B (2/0)
12-13 Vitoria Guimaraes (3/0)
13-14 Jaén (39/16)
14-15 Cádiz (32/18)
15-16 Albacete (29/5)
16-17 UCAM Murcia

Internacional por Honduras

Hugo


Hugo Aguado Sanjulián, HUGO
28-12-1988 Zamora

06-07 Salamanca Juvenil
07-08 Zamora B
07-08 Zamora (1/0)
08-09 Zamora B
09-10 Zamora B
09-10 Zamora (4/0)
10-11 Zamora B
11-12 Zamora B
11-12 Zamora (9/0)
12-13 Zamora (14/2)
13-14 Zamora (19/0)

Dani Hernández


Daniel Hernández González, DANI HERNÁNDEZ
30-05-1992 Zamora

09-10 Zamora Juvenil
09-10 Zamora (5/0)
10-11 Zamora Juvenil
10-11 Zamora (5/0)
11-12 Zamora (12/0)
12-13 Zamora (36/5)
13-14 Getafe B (22/3)
14-15 Córdoba B (34/2)
15-16 Compostela (24/2)
16-17 Amorebieta (15/1)

Zamora C.F.


Zamora Club de Fútbol

Estadio: Ruta de la Plata

Entrenador: Roberto Aguirre García, ROBERTO AGUIRRE

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Miguel
Rubén
Sergio Sánchez

Defensas:

Fran
Garretas
Manu Arias
Marín
Prada
Pablo Benito
Dani Mateos

Medios:

Agustín
Jacobo
Jairo
Juanra
Nacho Matador
Josete
Santos
Cristian
Cala 

Delanteros:

Dani Hernández
Hugo
Jona
Jorge Hernández
Matías Alonso
Iñaki

Arkaitz


Arkaitz Ruiz de Miguel, ARKAITZ
18-07-1989 Pamplona

07-08 Osasuna Juvenil
08-09 Baskonia (29/9)
09-10 Baskonia (1/0)
09-10 Athletic B (25/4)
10-11 Poli Ejido (35/2)
11-12 Sporting Mahonés (13/2)
11-12 Burgos (16/3)
12-13 Burgos (34/5)
13-14 Burgos (34/5)
14-15 Zamora (34/11)
15-16 Tudelano (32/3)
16-17 Somozas (37/8)

Cabello


José David Cabello García, CABELLO
09-09-1977 Ramscheid, Alemania

96-97 Isla Cristina
97-98 Isla Cristina (19/4)
98-99 Poli Almería (34/11)
99-00 Xerez (26/3)
00-01 Algeciras (33/9)
01-02 Algeciras (30/5)
02-03 Ceuta (22/6)
03-04 Gramanet (13/0)
04-05 Badajoz (30/11)
05-06 Extremadura (32/7)
06-07 Melilla (34/13)
07-08 Lucena (37/10)
08-09 Lucena (33/14)
09-10 Lucena (35/13)
10-11 Unión Estepona (27/4)
11-12 Sporting Villanueva (15/4)
11-12 Burgos (13/1)

Yahvé


Yahvé Prieto Rodríguez, YAHVÉ
11-02-1983 Vigo

99-00 Areosa Juvenil
00-01 Areosa Juvenil
01-02 Areosa Juvenil
02-03 Pontevedra B
02-03 Pontevedra (1/0)
03-04 Rápido de Bouzas (-/10)
04-05 At.Arteixo (32/8)
05-06 Celta B (31/6)
06-07 Celta B (31/3)
07-08 Pájara Playas (36/7)
08-09 Universidad LPGC (33/5)
09-10 Cultural Leonesa (32/2)
10-11 Benidorm (19/6)
10-11 Pontevedra (12/2)
11-12 Burgos (36/6)
12-13 Rápido de Bouzas (16/3)
12-13 Compostela (13/4)
13-14 Compostela (21/4)
14-15 Rápido de Bouzas (12/2)
14-15 Eldense (14/2)
15-16 Boiro (35/5)
16-17 Talavera de la Reina

Addison


Addison Alves de Oliveira, ADDISON
20-03-1981 Brasilia, Brasil

00-01 S.E. Santa María
00-01 C. de Regatas Guará
01-02 Onzonilla
02-03 Huracán Z
03-04 Huracán Z
04-05 At.Bembibre
05-06 At. Bembibre (-/19)
06-07 Cultural Leonesa (36/9)
07-08 Cultural Leonesa (32/9)
08-09 Cartagena (33/9)
09-10 Puertollano (27/6)
10-11 Puertollano (32/7)
11-12 Burgos (12/3)
12-13 Coruxo (11/0)
2014 Persela (23/9)
2015 Osotspa (27/12)
2016 Navy (20/3)

Maureta


Enric Maureta Oliver, MAURETA
28-02-1985 Figueres, Girona

03-04 Espanyol Juvenil
04-05 Espanyol B (23/0)
05-06 Espanyol B
06-07 Osasuna B (21/0)
07-08 Cartagena (7/0)
08-09 Burgos (36/7)
09-10 Burgos (24/3)
10-11 Burgos (36/2)
11-12 Burgos (31/0)
12-13 Burgos (26/2)
13-14 Burgos (29/0)
14-15 Burgos (36/0)
15-16 Ebro (33/0)
16-17 Ebro (34/3)

Troiteiro

Jorge Troiteiro Carrasco, TROITEIRO
09-04-1984 Almansa, Albacete

00-01 Barcelona Juvenil B
01-02 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil
02-03 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil
02-03 Atlético de Madrid C (2/0)
02-03 Mérida (7/1)
03-04 Mérida (20/1)
04-05 Mérida (36/7)
05-06 Mérida (18/1)
06-07 Linares (15/1)
07-08 Melilla (31/3)
08-09 Lucena (28/3)
09-10 Lucena (13/0)
09-10 Villanovense (19/1)
10-11 Extremadura (20/1)
10-11 Burgos (15/7)
11-11 Burgos (30/2)
12-13 Doxa (31/4)
13-14 Mérida (37/3)
14-15 Mérida (22/5)
15-16 Mérida (20/5)
16-17 Enosis

Nico Chietino


Nicolás Alejandro Chietino, NICO CHIETINO
17-04-1982 Buenos Aires, Argentina

01-02 Argentinos Juniors Reserva
02-03 Argentinos Juniors (15/0)
03-04 Racing Ferrol (19/0)
04-05 Novelda (29/1)
05-06 Melilla (35/0)
06-07 Melilla (37/0)
07-08 Algeciras (20/2)
07-08 L´Hospitalet (14/0)
08-09 Marbella (36/3)
09-10 Marbella (24/0)
10-11 Atlético Temperley (40/0)
11-12 Villanovense (17/3)
11-12 Burgos (17/1)
12-13 Burgos (32/0)
13-14 Mérida (35/1)
14-15 Mérida (10/0)
14-15 Pogon Siedlce (10/0)
15-16 Lincoln Red Imps
2016 Unión Aconquija (18/0)
16-17 Colegiales

Lobera


Ignacio Lobera Rodríguez, LOBERA
20-05-1984 Soria

01-02 Numancia Juvenil
01-02 Numancia (7/0)
02-03 Toledo (7/0)
02-03 Numancia B
03-04 Numancia B
04-05 Huesca (5/0)
04-05 Don Benito (6/0)
05-06 Lemona (6/0)
05-06 Gimnástica Segoviana (20/1)
06-07 Gimnástica Segoviana
07-08 Gimnástica Segoviana (35/9)
08-09 Burgos (36/5)
09-10 Jumilla (17/3)
09-10 Orihuela (13/1)
10-11 Burgos (38/7)
11-12 Burgos (12/0)
12-13 Burgos (4/0)
12-13 Arandina (11/2)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Almazán (28/3)
15-16 Almazán (24/4)
16-17 Almazán

Sergio Torres

Sergio Torres (Martos C.D.)
Sergio Torres Guardeño, SERGIO TORRES
02-03-1984 Córdoba

02-03 At.Madrid B (27/0)
03-04 At.Madrid B (23/1)
04-05 At.Madrid B (36/6)
05-06 Ciudad de Murcia (22/0)
06-07 Tenerife (12/0)
07-08 Portuense (7/1)
07-08 Zamora (19/0)
08-09 Badalona (12/0)
09-10 Caravaca (10/0)
10-11 Burgos (31/2)
11-12 Burgos (28/0)
12-13 Burgos (33/1)
13-14 Burgos (27/0)
14-15 Lucena (37/2)
15-16 Ciudad de Lucena (33/6)
16-17 Martos

Internacional Sub-20: 3/1
Internacional Sub-19: 5/0

Elías


Elías Molina Prados García Navas, ELÍAS
16-02-1982 Herencia, Ciudad Real

98-99 Atlético de Madrid Juvenil B
99-00 Amorós
00-01 Atlético Aviación (11/0)
01-02 Numancia (23/0)
02-03 Numancia (0/0)
02-03 Mallorca B (17/1)
03-04 Mallorca B (12/0)
03-04 CD Logroñés (10/0)
04-05 Albacete B
04-05 Albacete (1/0)
05-06 Cartagena (30/1)
06-07 Cartagena (32/2)
07-08 Ponferradina (36/0)
08-09 Lorca (30/2)
09-10 Conquense (34/1)
10-11 Conquense  (35/2)
11-12 Burgos (25/0)
12-13 Manzanares (17/0)
13-14 Gimnástico Alcázar (18/2)
13-14 Manzanares (12/1)
14-15 Cacereño (33/1)
15-16 Manzanares (37/1)
16-17 Cacereño