martes, 24 de enero de 2012

Carmelo


Carmelo García Bueno, CARMELO
17-03-1988 Gallegos de Hornija, Valladolid

06-07 Celta Juvenil
07-08 Cultural Leonesa B (29/3)
07-08 Cultural Leonesa (1/0)
08-09 Cultural Leonesa B (29/1)
08-09 Cultural Leonesa (1/0)
09-10 Ávila (29/1)
10-11 Arandina (36/2)
11-12 Arandina (17/1)
12-13 Arandina (21/1)
13-14 Atlético Tordesillas (17/2)

Cabezas


Manuel Cabezas García, CABEZAS
06-02-1978 Valencia

96-97 Valencia Mestalla (18/0)
97-98 Valencia Mestalla (19/1)
98-99 Valencia Mestalla (28/0)
99-00 Valencia Mestalla (27/0)
00-01 Getafe (28/1)
01-02 Valencia Mestalla (6/0)
02-03 Sabadell (26/0)
03-04 Sin equipo
04-05 Tomelloso (27/1)
05-06 Talavera (37/2)
06-07 Talavera (20/2)
07-08 Burgos (35/1)
08-09 Zamora (25/3)
09-10 Villanovense (26/1)
10-11 Lorca (7/0)
10-11 Arandina (9/0)
11-12 Arandina (28/1)
12-13 Arandina (17/0)
13-14 Sin equipo
14-15 Beroil Bupolsa (14/0)

Internacional Sub-20: 1/0

Miguel Ángel

Miguel Ángel Martín Martín, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
04-04-1991 Soria

07-08 Numancia Juvenil
08-09 Numancia Juvenil
09-10 Numancia Juvenil
10-11 Numancia B (14/-26)
11-12 Arandina (1/-4)
12-13 Almazán (22/-37)
13-14 Almazán (5/-8)
14-15 Almazán (10/-15)
--------------------------------- Como jugador de campo
15-16 Langa (26/5)
16-17 Langa

Álex


Alejandro Aparicio Martínez, ÁLEX
23-05-1980 Burgos

99-00 Racing Lermeño
00-01 Racing Lermeño
01-02 Racing Lermeño
02-03 Burgos (1/-0)
03-04 Norma San Leonardo
04-05 Norma San Leonardo
05-06 Norma San Leonardo
06-07 Norma San Leonardo
07-08 Arandina (32/-29)
08-09 Arandina (37/-38)
09-10 Arandina (20/-13)
10-11 Arandina (37/-24)
11-12 Arandina (37/-48)
12-13 Arandina (17/-15)
13-14 Arandina (25/-26)
14-15 Beroil Bupolsa (34/-33)
15-16 Beroil Bupolsa (34/-37)
16-17 Burgos Promesas 2000

Arandina


Arandina Club de Fútbol

Estadio: El Montecillo

Entrenador: José Zapatera González, ZAPATERA

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Álex
Miguel Ángel

Defensas:

Cabezas
Carmelo
Coque
Cristian
Dela
Gabi
Víctor
Mario Sáiz

Medios:

Adri
David Marcos
Joaqui
José Ángel
Landaburu
Vergara
Zamora

Delanteros:

Ayrton
Diego Antón
Gabri
Pacheta
Oskitz 

viernes, 20 de enero de 2012

Meza Colli


César Meza Colli, MEZA COLLI
05-10-1991 Asunción, Paraguay

08-09 PAS Giannina Juvenil
09-10 Cesena Primavera (2/0)
10-11 Cesena Primavera (11/2)
11-12 Cesena Primeavera (5/0)
11-12 Cesena (2/0)
11-12 Alavés (16/4)
12-13 Pavia (17/3)
13-14 Inter Baki (15/0)
14-15 Inter Baki (10/3)
15-16 Inter Baki (15/0)
16-17 Zira

Kike Tortosa


Enrique Tortosa Palma, KIKE TORTOSA
10-02-1991 Valencia

08-09 Valencia Juvenil
08-09 Valencia Mestalla (5/0)
09-10 Valencia Juvenil
09-10 Valencia Mestalla (8/0)
10-11 Valencia Mestalla (3/0)
10-11 Recreativo (4/0)
11-12 Alavés (2/0)
12-13 Alcoyano (16/3)
13-14 Pobla Mafumet (26/2)
13-14 Nástic (6/0)
14-15 Pobla de Mafumet (32/3)
15-16 Pobla de Mafumet (32/3)
16-17 Leioa (19/0)
17-18 Vilafranca

Jito


Juan José Silvestre Cantó, JITO
02-03-1980 Barcelona

97-98 Barcelona Juvenil
98-99 Barcelona C (29/9)
99-00 Oviedo B (15/3)
99-00 Palamós (14/8)
00-01 Palamós (40/27)
01-02 Almería (7/0)
01-02 Lorca (21/19)
02-03 Cartagonova (16/1)
03-04 Gavá (16/14)
03-04 Figueres (18/5)
04-05 Figueres (32/10)
05-06 Sant Andreu (12/2)
05-06 Orihuela (17/6)
06-07 Portuense (31/12)
07-08 Girona (30/12)
08-09 Girona (22/3)
09-10 Cultural Leonesa (33/23)
10-11 Alavés (31/12)
11-12 Alavés (29/10)
12-13 Éibar (19/5)
13-14 Sestao (35/25)
14-15 Sestao (32/16)
15-16 Sestao (29/8)

Javi Casares

Francisco Javier Casares García, JAVI CASARES
13-06-1984 Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz

00-01 Pueblo Nuevo Juvenil
01-02 Pueblo Nuevo Juvenil
02-03 Pueblo Nuevo Juvenil
03-04 Atlético Sanluqueño
04-05 Atlético Sanluqueño
05-06 Alcalá de Guadaira (18/0)
06-07 Arcos
07-08 San Fernando (29/6)
08-09 San Fernando (36/13)
09-10 Granada (17/2)
10-11 Alavés (33/7)
11-12 Alavés (30/4)
12-13 Oviedo (32/3)
13-14 Amorebieta (32/11)
14-15 Hércules (29/2)
15-16 Atlético Baleares (23/3)
16-17 Lleida (31/8)
17-18 San Fernando

Geni


Eugenio Suárez Santos, GENI
04-02-1980 Avilés

97-98 Oviedo Juvenil B
98-99 Oviedo Juvenil (22/13)
98-99 Oviedo B (7/1)
98-99 Oviedo (1/0)
99-00 Oviedo B (35/0)
00-01 Oviedo B (23/15)
00-01 Oviedo (10/1)
01-02 Oviedo (41/10)
02-03 Oviedo (37/6)
03-04 Rayo (29/0)
04-05 Rayo (35/16)
05-06 Rayo (36/10)
06-07 Jaen (36/4)
07-08 Jaen (36/11)
08-09 Jaen (36/12)
09-10 Alavés (37/5)
10-11 Alavés (28/8)
11-12 Alavés (37/8)
12-13 Avilés (31/8)
13-14 Avilés (31/1)
14-15 Avilés (35/2)
15-16 Marino (34/9)
16-17 Marino

Azkorra


Gorka Azkorra Trueba, AZKORRA
25-01-1983 Bilbao

01-02 Baskonia (34/16)
02-03 Bilbao Athletic (35/13)
03-04 Bilbao Athletic (33/17)
04-05 Athletic (5/0)
04-05 Recreativo (18/3)
05-06 Numancia (26/0)
06-07 Albacete (26/3)
07-08 Albacete (17/2)
08-09 Salamanca (22/2)
09-10 Salamanca (17/1)
10-11 Lugo (35/18)
11-12 Alavés (26/5)
12-13 Guadalajara (35/8)
13-14 Hércules (17/2)
14-15 Nástic (24/3)
15-16 Murcia (25/7)
16-17 Sestao (20/2)

Internacional Sub-19: 2/0

Rubén Palazuelos


Rubén Palazuelos García, RUBÉN PALAZUELOS
11-04-1983 Santander

02-03 Racing B (20/1)
03-04 Racing B (32/6)
04-05 Lanzarote (17/0)
05-06 Palencia (28/0)
06-07 Gimnástica (0/0)
06-07 Aris Salónica (21/0)
07-08 Hearts (29/2)
08-09 Hearts (25/1)
09-10 Hearts (27/0)
10-11 Hearts (33/0)
11-12 Alavés (16/3)
12-13 Botev Plovdiv (14/0)
2013 Honka (30/3)
13-14 Yeovil (9/0)
14-15 Ermis (7/0)
14-15 Ross County (5/0)
15-16 Guijuelo (27/2)
16-17 Avilés (28/10)
17-18 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Sendoa


Sendoa Aguirre Basterretxea, SENDOA
31-12-1975 Bilbao

95-96 Balmaseda
96-97 Zorrotza
97-98 Gernika (37/12)
98-99 Athletic B (32/8)
99-00 Athletic B(24/10)
00-01 Éibar (17/1)
01-02 Barakaldo (36/17)
02-03 Alicante (37/12)
03-04 Alicante (36/8)
04-05 Alicante (34/18)
05-06 Alicante (37/21)
06-07 Hércules (29/5)
07-08 Hércules (36/9)
08-09 Hércules (39/8)
09-10 Hércules (39/3)
10-11 Hércules (23/3)
11-12 Alavés (35/12)
12-13 Alavés (30/5)

Quintanilla


Alejandro Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea, QUINTANILLA
02-07-1990 Bilbao

06-07 Athletic Juvenil B
06-07 Danok Bat Juvenil
07-08 Danok Bat Juvenil
08-09 Danok Bat Juvenil
09-10 Portugalete (32/0)
10-11 Athletic B (35/0)
11-12 Alavés (29/1)
12-13 Valencia Mestalla (30/1)
13-14 Valencia Mestalla (12/0)
13-14 Barakaldo (7/0)
14-15 Barakaldo (35/2)
15-16 Barakaldo (34/3)
16-17 Almería (1/0)
16-17 Mirandés (13/0)

David Lázaro


David Lázaro Alonso, LÁZARO
01-06-1985 Cabanillas, Navarra

02-03 Osasuna Juvenil
02-03 Osasuna B (5/0)
03-04 Osasuna B (29/0)
04-05 Osasuna B (21/0)
05-06 Osasuna B (30/0)
06-07 Lleida (34/1)
07-08 Villarreal B (33/1)
08-09 Villarreal B (28/1)
09-10 Villarreal B (3/0)
10-11 Castellón (31/0)
11-12 Alavés (34/2)
12-13 Salamanca (36/1)
13-14 Badalona (27/1)
14-15 Tudelano (37/0)
15-16 Tudelano (33/0)
16-17 Tudelano (34/0)
17-18 Tudelano

Javi Rubio


José Javier Rubio Gómez, JAVI RUBIO
16-11-1984 Torrent , Valencia

00-01 Valencia Juvenil C
01-02 Valencia Juvenil B
02-03 Valencia Juvenil
03-04 Valencia C
03-04 Valencia Mestalla (2/0)
04-05 Valencia Mestalla (1/0)
04-05 Villarreal B
05-06 Villarreal B (35/4)
05-06 Villarreal (1/0)
06-07 Portuense (26/0)
07-08 Ontinyent (35/5)
08-09 Murcia B (29/0)
09-10 Ontinyent (37/9)
10-11 Ontinyent (24/4)
11-12 Alavés (19/2)
12-13 Huracán Valencia (35/4)
13-14 Alcoyano (33/7)
14-15 Alcoyano (33/4)
15-16 Alcoyano (20/1)
16-17 Atlético Saguntino (23/1)
17-18 Castellón

Indiano

Carlos Indiano de Marcos
Carlos Indiano De Marcos, INDIANO
14-09-1988 Madrid

07-08 At.Madrid C (29/6)
08-09 At.Madrid B (7/0)
09-10 At.Madrid B (34/5)
10-11 Alavés (31/1)
11-12 Alavés (37/2)
12-13 Cádiz (17/1)
13-14 Albacete (32/3)
14-15 Albacete (6/0)
14-15 Hércules (5/0)
15-16 Hércules (8/0)
15-16 Cartagena (9/0)
16-17 Lleida (14/0)
16-17 Badalona (11/1)
17-18 Marbella

Asier Salcedo


Asier Salcedo Borrega, ASIER SALCEDO
09-04-1980 Vitoria

99-00 Alavés B (30/8)
99-00 Alavés (5/0)
00-01 Alavés B (35/3)
01-02 Alavés B (37/5)
02-03 Alicante (32/3)
03-04 Pontevedra (27/3)
04-05 Pontevedra (24/1)
05-06 Ponferradina (36/6)
06-07 Ponferradina (30/0)
07-08 Logroñés CF (36/10)
08-09 Real Unión (28/0)
09-10 Real Unión (19/0)
10-11 Alavés (36/2)
11-11 Alavés (33/2)
12-13 Alavés (5/0)
12-13 Portugalete (12/0)